-
351. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. From the library of labels may be present. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g. CDs DVDs access codes may not be included. See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Softcover, Good
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
$9.23
-
352. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Used-Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Softcover, Good
SAINT LOUIS, MO, USA
$9.24
-
353. Coding for Parents: Everything You Need to Know to Confidently Help With Homework
by Wilson, Frazer
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9781454925675
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.04
-
354. Coding for Parents: Everything You Need to Know to Confidently Help With Homework
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
2017, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9781454925675
Paperback, Very Good
baltimore, MD, USA
$10.08
-
355. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
356. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
357. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
358. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.24
-
359. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
360. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Fair. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches dents worn and creased covers folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Softcover, Fair
Interlochen, MI, USA
$10.24
-
361. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.25
-
362. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.25
-
363. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.26
-
364. Get Coding! Learn Html, Css, and Javascript and Build a Website, App, and Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763698331
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.26
-
365. Get Coding! Learn Html, Css, and Javascript and Build a Website, App, and Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763698331
Hardcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.26
-
366. Get Coding! Learn Html, Css, and Javascript and Build a Website, App, and Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Good. Good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Your purchase supports More Than Words, a nonprofit job training program for youth, empowering youth to take charge of their lives by taking charge of a business. See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763698331
Waltham, MA, USA
$10.28
-
367. Coding for Parents: Everything You Need to Know to Confidently Help With Homework
by Wilson, Frazer
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Union Square & Co
ISBN-13: 9781454925675
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.75
-
368. Coding for Parents: Everything You Need to Know to Confidently Help With Homework
by Wilson, Frazer
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Union Square & Co
ISBN-13: 9781454925675
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
369. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
370. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
371. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Softcover, Good
Denver, CO, USA
$11.09
-
372. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.22
-
373. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.22
-
374. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
375. Get Coding! : Learn Html, Css & Javascript & Build a Website, App & Game
by Young Rewired State
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763692766
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
