-
26. Groundwater Quality and the Relation Between Ph Values and Occurrence of Trace Elements and Radionuclides in Water Samples Collected From Private...Jurisdictional Area, Central Oklahoma, 2011
by Becker, Carol J
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, CreateSpace Independent Publis
ISBN-13: 9781500375997
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$46.01
-
27. A Thousand Pieces of Paradise Format: Paperback
by Lynne Heasley
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9780299213947. See More Details
2012, University of Wisconsin Press
ISBN-13: 9780299213947
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$33.98
-
28. A Thousand Pieces of Paradise: Landscape and Property in the Kickapoo Valley (Wisconsin Land and Life)
by Heasley, Lynne
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, University of Wisconsin Press
ISBN-13: 9780299213947
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$52.83
-
29. A Thousand Pieces of Paradise: Landscape and Property in the Kickapoo Valley (Wisconsin Land and Life)
by Heasley, Lynne
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2012, University of Wisconsin Press
ISBN-13: 9780299213947
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$53.96
-
30. Jubal Sackett: the Sacketts: a Novel
by L'Amour, Louis
Seller Description: A copy that has been read remains in good condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear and the copy can include From the library of labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. See More Details
2011, Diversified Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
Softcover, Good
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$17.11
-
31. Jubal Sackett: The Sacketts: A Novel
by L'Amour, Louis
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Sacketts . In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, Random House Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.46
-
32. Jubal Sackett: the Sacketts
by Louis L'Amour
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2011, Diversified Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.49
-
33. Jubal Sackett: The Sacketts: A Novel
by L'Amour, Louis
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Sacketts . See More Details
2011, Random House Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$28.19
-
34. Jubal Sackett: The Sacketts: A Novel
by L'Amour, Louis
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Sacketts . In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, Random House Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$37.00
-
35. Jubal Sackett
by L'Amour, Louis
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2011, Penguin Random House LLC
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$37.01
-
36. Jubal Sackett: the Sacketts: a Novel
by L'Amour, Louis
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, Diversified Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$48.13
-
37. Jubal Sackett: the Sacketts: a Novel
by L'Amour, Louis
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Diversified Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780739378090
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$71.76
-
38. Savage Glory (Leisure Historical Romance)
by Edwards, Cassie
Seller Description: Fair. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. See More Details
2007, Dorchester Pub Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
Paperback, Fair
Tontitown, AR, USA
$8.70
-
39. Savage Glory
by Cassie Edwards
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2007, Dorchester Pub Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.96
-
40. Savage Glory
by Edwards, Cassie
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Dorchester Pub Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
41. Savage Glory
by Edwards, Cassie
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Dorchester Pub Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
42. Savage Glory
by Edwards, Cassie
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Dorchester Pub Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
43. Savage Glory
by Edwards, Cassie
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Dorchester Pub Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
44. Savage Glory
by Edwards, Cassie
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2007, Dorchester Pub Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.98
-
45. Savage Glory (Leisure Historical Romance)
by Edwards, Cassie
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Owner's name on inside. See More Details
2007, Leisure Books
ISBN-13: 9780843958881
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$13.49
