-
26. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Bernard Chapais; Carol M. Berman
eBook See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press Academic US
eBook ISBN: 9780195148893
Edition: 1st edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$59.99
-
27. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Chapais, Bernard|Berman, Carol M.
Seller Description: This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear. See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
Hardcover, Very Good
Lincolnwood, IL, USA
$81.17
-
28. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$129.60
-
29. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Chapais, Bernard (Editor), and Berman, Carol M
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 520 p. Contains: Unspecified. See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
Hardcover, New
NV, USA
$141.26
-
30. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Chapais, Bernard (Editor), and Berman, Carol M
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 520 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$148.60
-
31. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Chapais, Bernard (Editor), and Berman, Carol M
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 520 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$152.52
-
32. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Chapais, Bernard (Editor), and Berman, Carol M
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 520 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$153.95
-
33. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Chapais, Bernard (Editor), and Berman, Carol M
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 520 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$167.70
-
34. Kinship and Behavior in Primates
by Chapais, Bernard [Editor]; Berman, Carol M. [Editor];
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2004, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195148893
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$167.71
-
35. After Kinship (New Departures in Anthropology)
by Carsten, Janet
Seller Description: Acceptable. See More Details
2003, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521665704
Paperback, Fair
Little Rock, AR, USA
$16.49
-
36. After Kinship (New Departures in Anthropology)
by Carsten, Janet
Seller Description: Very good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail. See More Details
2003, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521665704
Softcover, Very Good
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$19.73
-
37. After Kinship (New Departures in Anthropology)
by Carsten, Janet
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2003, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521665704
Paperback, Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$20.49
-
38. After Kinship (New Departures in Anthropology)
by Carsten, Janet
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2003, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521665704
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.74
-
39. After Kinship (New Departures in Anthropology)
by Carsten, Janet
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2003, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521665704
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.49
-
40. After Kinship
by Carsten, Janet
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). New Departures in Anthropology . Intended for college/higher education audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2003, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521665704
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$37.45
-
41. After Kinship
by Janet Carsten
eBook See More Details
2003, Cambridge University Press
eBook ISBN: 9780521661980
Edition: 1st edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$39.00
