-
76. The Kornshell Command and Programming Language
by Bolsky, Morris I
Seller Description: Near Fine. Soft cover in near fine condition, name [small] on 1st blank page. See More Details
1989, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135169728
Softcover, Very Good
Vancouver, WA, USA
$28.00
-
77. The Kornshell Command and Programming Language
by Bolsky, Morris I
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1989, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135169728
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.77
-
78. The Kornshell Command and Programming Language
by Bolsky, Morris I
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1989, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135169728
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
79. The Kornshell Command and Programming Language
by Morris I Bolsky
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1988, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135169728
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.97
-
80. The Kornshell Command and Programming Language
by Morris I Bolsky
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1988, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135169728
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.97
-
81. The Kornshell Command and Programming Language
by Bolsky, Morris I
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1988, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135169728
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.09
-
82. Unix in a Nutshell: a Desktop Quick Reference-Covers Gnu/Linux, Mac Os X, and Solaris
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$11.65
-
83. Unix in a Nutshell: a Desktop Quick Reference-Covers Gnu/Linux, Mac Os X, and Solaris
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$11.65
-
84. Unix in a Nutshell: a Desktop Quick Reference-Covers Gnu/Linux, Mac Os X, and Solaris
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$11.65
-
85. Unix in a Nutshell, Fourth Edition
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.13
-
86. Unix in a Nutshell, Fourth Edition
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$13.33
-
87. Unix in a Nutshell, Fourth Edition
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Paperback, Very Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$13.99
-
88. Unix in a Nutshell, Fourth Edition
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Paperback, Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$13.99
-
89. Unix in a Nutshell, Fourth Edition
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$14.99
-
90. Unix in a Nutshell: a Desktop Quick Reference-Covers Gnu/Linux, Mac Os X, and Solaris
by Robbins, Arnold
Seller Description: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780596100292
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$21.72
-
91. Unix in a Nutshell
by Arnold Robbins
eBook See More Details
O'Reilly Media, Inc
eBook ISBN: 9780596100292
Edition: 4th edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$38.99
