-
151. Laban for All
by Jean Newlove
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2003, Nick Hern Books
ISBN-13: 9781854597250
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$79.85
-
152. Laban for All
by Dalby, John
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2003, Routledge
ISBN-13: 9780878301805
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$93.00
-
153. Laban for All
by Newlove, Jean; Dalby, John
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2003, Routledge
ISBN-13: 9780878301805
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$107.65
-
154. Laban for All
by Newlove, Jean; Dalby, John
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2003, Nick Hern Books
ISBN-13: 9781854597250
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$110.61
-
155. Laban for All
by Dalby, John
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2003, Routledge
ISBN-13: 9780878301805
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$119.08
-
156. Ballet Barre & Center Combinations: Volume I: Word Descriptions (Volume 1)
by Crist, Linda A.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, Dance Horizons
ISBN-13: 9780871272201
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$107.53
-
157. Ballet Barre & Center Combinations: Volume I: Word Descriptions (Volume 1)
by Crist, Linda A.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Dance Horizons
ISBN-13: 9780871272201
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$137.14
-
158. Ballet Barre & Center Combinations: Volume II: Music (2)
by Knosp, Suzanne
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, Dance Horizons
ISBN-13: 9780871272218
spiral_bound, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$162.91
-
159. Ballet Barre & Center Combinations: Volume II: Music (2)
by Knosp, Suzanne
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Dance Horizons
ISBN-13: 9780871272218
spiral_bound, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$219.00
-
160. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Barbara Sellers-Young
Seller Description: Very good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting, but may contain a neat previous owner name. The spine remains undamaged. An ex-library book and may have standard library stamps and/or stickers. At ThriftBooks, our motto is: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, Leonard Corporation, Hal
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.62
-
161. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, Applause Theatre & Cinema Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$11.83
-
162. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, Applause Theatre & Cinema Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.83
-
163. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, Applause Theatre & Cinema Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$11.83
-
164. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.84
-
165. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, Applause Theatre & Cinema Books
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.84
-
166. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.19
-
167. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2001, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Softcover, Very Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$14.03
-
168. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
169. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Good. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code or dust jacket. See More Details
2001, Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$17.51
-
170. Breathing Movement Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: New. 6" x 9" New condition. 250 pages. Illustrated. We have multiple copies. See More Details
2001, Applause Theatre & Cinema Books
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Paperback, New
Berea, OH, USA
$19.00
-
171. Breathing Movement Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Very Good. 6" x 9" Pages clean & bright; binding tight; very minor wear to covers. 250 pages. Illustrated. We have several copies. See More Details
2001, Applause Theatre & Cinema Books
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
Paperback, Very Good
Berea, OH, USA
$19.00
-
172. Breathing, Movement, Exploration
by Sellers-Young, Barbara
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2001, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781557834706
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.05
