-
276. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: Fair. This book is in Acceptable condition. All pages are intact but may have lots of notes water damage or other issues and be ex library. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
Softcover, Fair
Lincolnwood, IL, USA
$20.52
-
277. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.99
-
278. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$26.99
-
279. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$26.99
-
280. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: Fast &-Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
Softcover, Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$27.77
-
281. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by Shotts Jr., William E.
Seller Description: Very good. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least ... See More Details
2012, No Starch Press, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
paperback, Very Good
London, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM
$28.67
-
282. Freebsd Device Drivers
by Joseph Kong
eBook See More Details
2012, Random House Publishing Services
eBook ISBN: 9781593272043
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$29.99
-
283. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$46.95
-
284. Freebsd Device Drivers: a Guide for the Intrepid
by Kong, Joseph
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593272043
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$50.50
-
285. The Linux Command Line: A Complete Introduction
by Shotts, Jr William
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 446 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Tables, black & white. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
Paperback, New
BRISTOW, VA, USA
$62.99
-
286. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$74.67
-
287. The Linux Command Line: a Complete Introduction
by William E. Shotts Jr
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781593273897
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$78.05
-
288. Freebsd Device Drivers: a Guide for the Intrepid
by Kong, Joseph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593272043
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$86.10
-
289. Freebsd Device Drivers: a Guide for the Intrepid
by Kong, Joseph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593272043
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$88.12
-
290. Freebsd Device Drivers: a Guide for the Intrepid
by Kong, Joseph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593272043
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$119.92
-
291. Version Control With Git: Powerful Tools and Techniques for Collaborative Software Development
by Jon Loeliger
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596520120
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$11.98
-
292. Version Control With Git: Powerful Tools and Techniques for Collaborative Software Development
by Jon Loeliger
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596520120
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.98
-
293. Version Control With Git: Powerful Tools and Techniques for Collaborative Software Development
by Jon Loeliger
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596520120
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.98
-
294. Version Control With Git: Powerful Tools and Techniques for Collaborative Software Development
by Jon Loeliger
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596520120
Softcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$11.98
-
295. Version Control With Git: Powerful Tools and Techniques for Collaborative Software Development
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596520120
Paperback, Very Good
baltimore, MD, USA
$11.99
-
296. Version Control With Git: Powerful Tools and Techniques for Collaborative Software Development
by Loeliger, Jon
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596520120
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
297. Version Control With Git: Powerful Tools and Techniques for Collaborative Software Development
by Loeliger, Jon
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596520120
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.50
