-
226. Essential Linux Device Drivers
by Venkateswaran, Sreekrishnan
Seller Description: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132396554
Hardcover, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$16.19
-
227. Essential Linux Device Drivers
by Venkateswaran, Sreekrishnan
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132396554
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$17.43
-
228. Essential Linux Device Drivers
by Venkateswaran, Sreekrishnan
Seller Description: Like New. Name on edge. ~ BOOK: New Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info. /pics) See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132396554
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Carson City, NV, USA
$43.72
-
229. Essential Linux Device Drivers
by Venkateswaran, Sreekrishnan
Seller Description: Like New. Name on edge. ~ BOOK: New Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info. /pics) See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132396554
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Carson City, NV, USA
$43.73
-
230. Essential Linux Device Drivers
by Venkateswaran, Sreekrishnan
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132396554
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$58.26
-
231. Essential Linux Device Drivers
by Venkateswaran, Sreekrishnan
Seller Description: New. Size: 116x24x156; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132396554
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
232. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Corbet, Jonathan|Rubini, Alessandro|Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Softcover, Very Good
south el monte, CA, USA
$11.68
-
233. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Jonathan Corbet|Alessandro Rubini|Greg Kroah-Hartman
Seller Description: Fairly worn but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket disc or access code may not be included. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Softcover, Fair
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$11.68
-
234. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Corbet, Jonathan|Rubini, Alessandro|Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: Fair. This copy has clearly been enjoyed-expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Softcover, Fair
Denver, CO, USA
$12.05
-
235. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Corbet, Jonathan|Rubini, Alessandro|Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: Good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly! See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Softcover, Good
Denver, CO, USA
$12.30
-
236. Linux Device Drivers
by Corbet, Jonathan; Rubini, Alessandro; Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.67
-
237. Linux Device Drivers
by Corbet, Jonathan; Rubini, Alessandro; Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$12.67
-
238. Linux Device Drivers
by Corbet, Jonathan; Rubini, Alessandro; Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$12.67
-
239. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Greg Kroah-Hartman, Alessandro Rubini, Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.68
-
240. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Greg Kroah-Hartman, Alessandro Rubini, Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
241. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Greg Kroah-Hartman, Alessandro Rubini, Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
242. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Greg Kroah-Hartman, Alessandro Rubini, Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
243. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Jonathan Corbet, Alessandro Rubini, Greg Kroah-Hartman
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
244. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
by Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: New. Supporting Bay Area Friends of the Library since 2010. Well packaged and promptly shipped. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Paperback, New
San Rafael, CA, USA
$28.56
-
245. Linux Device Drivers, 3rd Edition
Seller Description: New. NEW! paperbackNew2005. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Paperback, New
Colgate, WI, USA
$32.54
-
246. Linux Device Drivers
by Corbet, Jonathan, and Rubini, Alessandro, and Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 615 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$36.65
-
247. Linux Device Drivers
by Corbet, Jonathan, and Rubini, Alessandro, and Kroah-Hartman, Greg
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 615 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2005, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596005900
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$36.65
