-
26. Selling the Silver Bullet: the Lone Ranger and Transmedia Brand Licensing
by Avi Santo
Seller Description: Brand New. New. See More Details
2015, University of Texas Press
ISBN-13: 9780292772533
New Delhi, DELHI, INDIA
$68.32
-
27. Selling the Silver Bullet: the Lone Ranger and Transmedia Brand Licensing (Texas Film and Media Studies Series)
by Santo, Avi
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, University of Texas Press
ISBN-13: 9780292772540
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$78.63
-
28. Selling the Silver Bullet: the Lone Ranger and Transmedia Brand Licensing
Seller Description: New, US edition. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
2015, University of Texas Press
ISBN-13: 9780292772533
Irving, TX, USA
$82.57
-
29. Selling the Silver Bullet: the Lone Ranger and Transmedia Brand Licensing
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
2015, University of Texas Press
ISBN-13: 9780292772533
Irving, TX, USA
$83.57
-
30. Selling the Silver Bullet: the Lone Ranger and Transmedia Brand Licensing (Texas Film and Media Studies)
by Santo, Avi
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2015, Univ of Texas Pr
ISBN-13: 9780292772533
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$121.44
-
31. Selling the Silver Bullet: the Lone Ranger and Transmedia Brand Licensing (Texas Film and Media Studies)
by Santo, Avi
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Univ of Texas Pr
ISBN-13: 9780292772533
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$152.67
-
32. Selling the Silver Bullet: the Lone Ranger and Transmedia Brand Licensing (Texas Film and Media Studies)
by Santo, Avi
Seller Description: New in original shrink wrap. No dust jacket. Size: 6x1x9; See More Details
2015, University of Texas Press
ISBN-13: 9780292772533
hardcover, New
Corinth, TX, USA
$157.00
-
33. The Lone Ranger Volume 8: The Long Road Home
by Parks, Ande
Seller Description: Polls, Esteve. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. See More Details
2014, Dynamite Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9781606905630
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.51
-
34. The Lone Ranger Volume 8
by Ande Parks
Seller Description: New. A title, in which, Tonto takes center stage in a origin story that proves that a rider is only as good as his horse, as his escape from Fort Garland leads to a fateful first encounter with his trusty stead, Scout. It collects issues numbered 19-25 of the comic book series, The Lone Ranger (Volume Two). Num Pages: 160 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: FF; FV; FXS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 258 x 169 x 9. Weight in Grams: 402. 2015. Paperback.....We ship daily ... See More Details
2014, Dynamite Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9781606905630
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$20.58
-
35. The Lone Ranger Volume 8: the Long Road Home
by Parks, Ande
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Dynamite Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9781606905630
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.00
-
36. The Lone Ranger Volume 8: the Long Road Home
by Parks, Ande
Seller Description: Good. This is a former library book with library stickers and stamps. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! See More Details
2014, Dynamite Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9781606905630
paperback, Good
Friends of the Phoenix Library
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$23.05
-
37. The Lone Ranger Volume 8: the Long Road Home
by Parks, Ande
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, Dynamite Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9781606905630
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$48.92
-
38. The Lone Ranger Volume 8: the Long Road Home
by Parks, Ande
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Dynamite Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9781606905630
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$71.72
-
39. The Lone Ranger Volume 8: the Long Road Home
by Parks, Ande
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Dynamite Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9781606905630
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$74.28
-
40. The Lone Ranger
by Steffi Fletcher
eBook See More Details
2013, Random House Digital Inc
eBook ISBN: 9780449817933
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$3.99
-
41. The Lone Ranger (Little Golden Book)
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books-these should be considered reading copies. Our books ar. See More Details
2013, Golden Books Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
hardcover, Good
London, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM
$5.39
-
42. The Lone Ranger (Little Golden Book)
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
43. The Lone Ranger (Little Golden Book)
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
44. The Lone Ranger (Little Golden Book)
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
45. The Lone Ranger (Little Golden Book)
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
46. The Lone Ranger
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
Hardcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.27
-
47. The Lone Ranger
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$11.27
-
48. The Lone Ranger
by Fletcher, Steffi
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780449817933
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.27
