-
376. Programming in Lua
by Roberto Ierusalimschy
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2006, Lua. Org
ISBN-13: 9788590379829
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$42.81
-
377. Programming in Lua
by Ierusalimschy, Roberto
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 328 p. See More Details
2006, Lua.Org
ISBN-13: 9788590379829
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$44.34
-
378. Programming in Lua, Second Edition
by Roberto Ierusalimschy
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2006, Lua. Org
ISBN-13: 9788590379829
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.16
-
379. Programming in Lua
by Ierusalimschy, Roberto
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 328 p. See More Details
2006, Lua.Org
ISBN-13: 9788590379829
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$47.93
-
380. Programming in Lua
by Ierusalimschy, Roberto
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2006, Roberto Ierusalimschy
ISBN-13: 9788590379829
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$55.73
-
381. Programming in Lua, Second Edition
by Roberto Ierusalimschy
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2006, Lua. Org
ISBN-13: 9788590379829
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$74.05
-
382. Game Development With Lua (Charles River Media Game Development)
by Schuytema, Paul & Manyen, Mark
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
2005, Charles River Media
ISBN-13: 9781584504047
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$61.59
-
383. Game Development With Lua (Game Development Series)
by Schuytema, Paul
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Charles River Media
ISBN-13: 9781584504047
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$79.84
-
384. Game Development With Lua (Game Development Series)
by Schuytema, Paul
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Charles River Media
ISBN-13: 9781584504047
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$103.22
-
385. Game Development With Lua (Game Development Series)
by Schuytema, Paul|Manyen, Mark
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages. See More Details
2005, Charles River Media
ISBN-13: 9781584504047
Softcover, Very Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$105.10
-
386. Game Development With Lua (Game Development Series)
by Schuytema, Paul
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Charles River Media
ISBN-13: 9781584504047
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$117.97
-
387. Programming in Lua
by Ierusalimschy, Roberto
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2003, Roberto Ierusalimschy
ISBN-13: 9788590379812
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$23.53
-
388. Programming in Lua
by Ierusalimschy, Roberto
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2003, Roberto Ierusalimschy
ISBN-13: 9788590379812
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$53.85
-
389. Programming in Lua
by Ierusalimschy, Roberto
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2003, Roberto Ierusalimschy
ISBN-13: 9788590379812
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$78.14
-
390. Programming in Lua
by Ierusalimschy, Roberto
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2003, Roberto Ierusalimschy
ISBN-13: 9788590379812
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$86.42
-
391. The Ultimate Unofficial Guide to Robloxing
by Majaski, Christina
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. See More Details
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$22.80
-
392. The Ultimate Unofficial Guide to Robloxing: Everything You Need to Know to Build Awesome Games!
by Christina Majaski
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. (Roblox, video game, online game, MMO, game guide, kid's books, troubleshooting) See More Details
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$29.60
