-
26. The Snow Yak Show
by Ryden, Mark
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Last Gasp
ISBN-13: 9780867197372
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.30
-
27. The Snow Yak Show
by Ryden, Mark
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Last Gasp
ISBN-13: 9780867197372
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$65.34
-
28. The Tree Snow
by Mark Ryden
Seller Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Inscribed by author. Spine is cracked but secure. Cover is lightly worn. Inside is clean and unmarked. See More Details
2010, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, Very Good
Berkeley, CA, USA
$82.00
-
29. The Snow Yak Show
by Ryden, Mark; Yoshitomo Nara
Seller Description: New. 0867197374. *** FREE UPGRADE to Courier/Priority Shipping Upon Request ***-*** IN STOCK AND IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT-Flawless copy, brand new, pristine, never opened--Text in English. 64 pp.; 93 illustrations. --with a bonus offer-- See More Details
2010, Last Gasp
ISBN-13: 9780867197372
Hardcover, New
Ferndale, NY, USA
$1,983.00
-
30. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$23.97
-
31. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$23.97
-
32. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Mark Ryden
Seller Description: Good. , Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, Good
Tucson, AZ, USA
$23.97
-
33. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$26.99
-
34. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$26.99
-
35. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$57.75
-
36. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$91.19
-
37. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$105.24
-
38. Mark Ryden: The Tree Show
by Ryden, Mark, and Meyers, Holly (Text by)
Seller Description: New. In original unopened shrinkwrap. Ship in sturdy box with bubble wrap. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 124 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Illustrations, color. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, New
Spring Branch, TX, USA
$206.90
-
39. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Meyers, Holly
Seller Description: Collectible-Like New. Flat signed by artist Mark Ryden behind the title page witha date stamp of Jan. 31st 2008. Not personalized. Stated First Edition 2008, presumed first printing with no additional printings noted, in fine/ like new condition. The pages are clean and crisp with no bent corners. Pictorial boards are as new, and the spine is square and tight. No dust jacket as issued. The book is in excellent condition. All items guaranteed, and a portion of each sale supports social programs ... See More Details
2009, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
hardcover, Fine/Like New
Venice, CA, USA
$306.95
-
40. Mark Ryden: the Tree Show
by Ryden, Mark; Holly Meyers
Seller Description: New. 1931955085. *** FREE UPGRADE to Courier/Priority Shipping Upon Request ***-*** IN STOCK AND IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT-Flawless copy, brand new, pristine, never opened--Text in English. 128 pp. With 138 col. Ills. 30 x 22 cm. --with a bonus offer-- See More Details
2009, PFA Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Hardcover, New
Ferndale, NY, USA
$1,983.00
-
41. The Tree Show
by Ryden, Mark
Seller Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. A clean, unmarked book with a tight binding. Tiny bump to top corner of cover. 128 pages. Publication for exhibition held at Michael Kohn Gallery, Los Angeles, California, March 10-April 28, 2007. Deluxe exhibition catalog documenting Mark Ryden's landmark 2007 "Tree Show" at Michael Kohn Gallery, featuring over 130 color images exploring humanity's spiritual relationship with nature through the Pop Surrealist master's meticulously glazed paintings combining Old Master ... See More Details
2008, Porterhouse Fine Art Editions
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Seattle, WA, USA
$205.90
-
42. The Tree Show
by Mark Ryden
Seller Description: The Tree Show Mark Ryden. Published by Porterhouse Fine Art Editions, Inc, Denver, Colorado, 2008. Still sealed in the original plastic overwrap. Fine condition. See More Details
2008, Porterhouse
ISBN-13: 9781931955089
Alameda, CA, USA
$207.00
