-
276. Mastering the Game of Thrones: Essays on George R.R. Martin's a Song of Ice and Fire
by Susan Johnston; Jes Battis
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, McFarland & Company
ISBN-13: 9780786496310
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$9.80
-
277. Mastering the Game of Thrones: Essays on George R.R. Martin's a Song of Ice and Fire
by Susan Johnston; Jes Battis
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, McFarland & Company
ISBN-13: 9780786496310
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.80
-
278. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
by Running Press
Seller Description: Good. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! -Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys access code dvds etc. See More Details
2015, Running Press Adult
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
Hardcover, Good
Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
$10.18
-
279. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Running Press
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
280. Mastering the Game of Thrones: Essays on George R.R. Martin's a Song of Ice and Fire
Seller Description: Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 100% money back guarantee. We are a world class secondhand bookstore based in Hertfordshire, United Kingdom and specialize in high quality textbooks across an enormous variety of subjects. We aim to provide a vast range of textbooks, rare and collectible books at a great price. Our ... See More Details
2015, McFarland & Company
ISBN-13: 9780786496310
Paperback, Good
Waltham Abbey, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.01
-
281. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four (a Song of Ice and Fire Graphic Novels)
by Martin, George R. R.
Seller Description: Good. The dust jacket shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations! See More Details
2015, Random House Worlds
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
hardcover, Good
Annandale, NJ, USA
$13.31
-
282. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
by Running Press
Seller Description: Good. Hardcover Book. See More Details
2015, Running Press Adult
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
Hardcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$14.00
-
283. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four (a Song of Ice and Fire Graphic Novels)
Seller Description: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover. See More Details
2015, Random House Worlds
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Very Good
Housing Works Online Bookstore
New York, NY, USA
$14.62
-
284. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four (a Song of Ice and Fire Graphic Novels)
by Martin, George R. R. |Abraham, Daniel
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2015, Random House Worlds
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$14.92
-
285. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Running Press Adult
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
286. Mastering the Game of Thrones: Essays on George R.R. Martin's a Song of Ice and Fire
by Battis, Jes; Johnston, Susan
Seller Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 297 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. Published January 22, 2015. PLEASE NOTE: This is a good to very good clean EX-LIBRARY COPY. There are no call numbers on the spine of the book or the dust jacket. The page edges are free from any library names or stamps. There is no pocket in the back. There is a neat library name / date stamp and a withdrawn stamp on the front end paper. There is a security tag on the back paste down. There is ... See More Details
2015, McFarland & Company
ISBN-13: 9780786496310
Paperback, Good
Fond du Lac, WI, USA
$14.99
-
287. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
by Running Press
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Running Press Adult
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
Hardcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$15.61
-
288. Mastering the Game of Thrones: Essays on George R.R. Martin's a Song of Ice and Fire
by Battis, Jes (Editor), and Johnston, Susan (Editor)
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 308 p. Contains: Halftones, black & white. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2015, McFarland & Company
ISBN-13: 9780786496310
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.18
-
289. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four
by Martin, George R. R.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.39
-
290. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
by Running Press [Editor]; Running Press [Translator];
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x1x8; Hardcover. See More Details
2015, Running Press Adult
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
hardcover, New
Blaine, WA, USA
$18.00
-
291. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
by Press, Running
Seller Description: As New. Book. 8 1/4h x 8w. A real nic e clean unmarked 160 page first edition hardcover with 1 low in printing number line. A guide to the key houses as their constant struggle for power persists and as the hierarchical structure of the kingdom evolves. The book is filled with essential information including each house's sigil, history, home, family tree, character profiles, and is fully illustrated with series photography throughout. See my scans for nice condition and more information from ... See More Details
2015, Running Press
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Pleasant View, TN, USA
$18.00
-
292. Game of Thrones: The Noble Houses of Westeros: Seasons 1-5
by Running Press (Editor)
Seller Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 160 p. Contains: Unspecified. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. See More Details
2015, Running Press Adult
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Derwood, MD, USA
$18.66
-
293. Game of Thrones: the Noble Houses of Westeros Format: Hardcover
by Running Press
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9780762457977. See More Details
2015, Running Press Adult
ISBN-13: 9780762457977
Avenel, NJ, USA
$18.79
-
294. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four
by Martin, George R. R.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.99
-
295. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four
by Martin, George R. R.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.99
-
296. A Game of Thrones: The Graphic Novel: Volume Four
by Martin, George R R, and Abraham, Daniel (Adapted by)
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. A Song of Ice and Fire Graphic Novels. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2015, Random House Worlds
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.73
-
297. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four
by Martin, George R. R.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.50
-
298. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four
by Martin, George R. R.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.00
-
299. A Game of Thrones: the Graphic Novel: Volume Four
by Martin, George R. R.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780345529190
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.00
