-
176. Group Theory in Solid State Physics and Photonics: Problem Solving With Mathematica
by Geilhufe, R. Matthias
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2018, Wiley-VCH
ISBN-13: 9783527411337
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$212.44
-
177. Group Theory in Solid State Physics & Photonics: Problem Solving With Mathematica 2018 (P)
by Hergert
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. See More Details
2018, Blackwell Verlag GmbH
ISBN-13: 9783527411337
Paperback, New
Houston, TX, USA
$256.95
-
178. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language
by Wolfram, Stephen
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Research, Inc
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.68
-
179. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language
by Wolfram, Stephen
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Research, Inc
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.68
-
180. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Good. . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Your purchase supports More Than Words, a nonprofit job training program for youth, empowering youth to take charge of their lives by taking charge of a business. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Research, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Paperback, Good
Waltham, MA, USA
$9.70
-
181. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Research, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Paperback, Very Good
baltimore, MD, USA
$9.81
-
182. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
183. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
184. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.49
-
185. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Very Good. Very good, tight, clean copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
Softcover, Very Good
Lees Summit, MO, USA
$18.50
-
186. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x0x10; See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
paperback, New
Houston, TX, USA
$21.00
-
187. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.24
-
188. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.48
-
189. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language-Second Edition
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183059
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$69.86
-
190. An Elementary Introduction to the Wolfram Language
by Stephen Wolfram
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
2016, Wolfram Media
ISBN-13: 9781944183004
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.69
-
191. Crc Standard Curves and Surfaces With Mathematica
by David H. Von Seggern
eBook See More Details
2016, Taylor & Francis
eBook ISBN: 9781482250213
Edition: 3rd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$42.90
-
192. Crc Standard Curves and Surfaces With Mathematica (Advances in Applied Mathematics)
by Von Seggern, David H.
Seller Description: Very good. 3rd edition. CD included. Hardcover issued without dust-jacket. Clean and solid. Ships from a smoke-free home. See More Details
2016, Chapman and Hall/CRC
ISBN-13: 9781482250213
hardcover, Very Good
Forest Grove, OR, USA
$103.55
-
193. Crc Standard Curves and Surfaces With Mathematica (Advances in Applied Mathematics)
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2016, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9781482250213
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$112.74
-
194. CRC Standard Curves and Surfaces with Mathematica
by Von Seggern, David H
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 460 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Tables, black & white. Advances in Applied Mathematics. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2016, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9781482250213
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$227.08
-
195. CRC Standard Curves and Surfaces with Mathematica
by Von Seggern, David H
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 460 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Tables, black & white. Advances in Applied Mathematics. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2016, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9781482250213
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$240.28
