-
176. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica/Book and Disk
by Wellin, Paul R., Kamin, Samuel N., Gaylord, Richard J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Springer-Verlag
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.25
-
177. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica/Book and Disk
by Gaylord, Richard J., Kamin, Samuel N. & Wellin, Paul R.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Springer-Verlag
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.25
-
178. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica/Book and Disk
by Gaylord, Richard J., Kamin, Samuel N., Wellin, Paul R.
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. Disk included. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1993, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$18.64
-
179. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica(R)
by 0
Seller Description: Brand New. New. See More Details
1993, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
New Delhi, DELHI, INDIA
$34.93
-
180. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica/Book and Disk
by Gaylord, Richard J., Kamin, Samuel N. & Wellin, Pa
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1993, Springer-Verlag
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.28
-
181. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica(R)
Seller Description: New, US edition. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1993, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
Irving, TX, USA
$46.32
-
182. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica(R)
Seller Description: Brand New. New Book Original US edition, We Ship to PO BOX Address also. See More Details
1993, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
Sterling Heights, MI, USA
$46.32
-
183. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica(R)
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1993, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
Irving, TX, USA
$47.32
-
184. An Introduction to Programming with Mathematica
by Gaylord, Richard J., and etc.
Seller Description: New. Text in English, German. Intended for college/higher education audience. Intended for professional and scholarly audience. Language: german-In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
1993, Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K
ISBN-13: 9783540940487
Other, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$72.74
-
185. An Introduction to Programming with Mathematica
by Gaylord, Richard J., and etc.
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Text in English, German. Intended for college/higher education audience. Intended for professional and scholarly audience. See More Details
1993, Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K
ISBN-13: 9783540940487
Other, New
NV, USA
$74.75
-
186. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica/Book and Disk
by Gaylord, Richard J., Kamin, Samuel N. & Wellin, Pa
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1993, Springer-Verlag
ISBN-13: 9780387940489
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$76.50
-
187. An Introduction to Programming with Mathematica
by Gaylord, Richard J., and etc.
Seller Description: New. Text in English, German. Intended for college/higher education audience. Intended for professional and scholarly audience. Language: german-In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
1993, Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K
ISBN-13: 9783540940487
Other, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$81.46
-
188. Introduction to Programming With Mathematica(R): Includes Diskette (English and German Edition)
by Kamin, Samuel N
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1993, TELOS
ISBN-13: 9783540940487
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$106.91
-
189. A Programming in Mathematica (2nd Edition)
by Maeder, Roman
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1991, Addison Wesley Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780201548778
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$23.95
-
190. A Programming in Mathematica (2nd Edition)
by Maeder, Roman E.
Seller Description: This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear. See More Details
1991, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201548778
Hardcover, Very Good
Lincolnwood, IL, USA
$24.84
-
191. A Programming in Mathematica (2nd Edition)
by Maeder, Roman E.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1991, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201548778
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$52.84
-
192. A Programming in Mathematica (2nd Edition)
by Maeder, Roman E.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1991, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201548778
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$85.20
-
193. Programming in Mathematica
by Maeder, Roman E.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1989, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201510027
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.42
-
194. Programming in Mathematica
by Maeder, Roman E.
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1989, Addison Wesley Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780201510027
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$71.23
-
195. Programming in Mathematica
by Maeder, Roman E.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1989, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201510027
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$74.98
-
196. Programming in Mathematica
by Maeder, Roman E.
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x8x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1989, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201510027
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
197. The Mathematica Guidebook for Graphics
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1900, Springer
ISBN-13: 9781461264415
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$270.10
