-
251. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by James D. Foxall
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Sams Pub
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
Paperback, New
Tucker, GA, USA
$10.79
-
252. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours Complete Starter Kit
by James Foxall
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672333187
unknown_binding, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.35
-
253. Microsoft Visual Basic 2010 Step By Step (Step By Step Guides)
by Halvorson Michael
Seller Description: Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. See More Details
2010, Microsoft Press,U.S.
ISBN-13: 9780735626690
Edgewood, TX, USA
$12.43
-
254. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.55
-
255. Microsoft Visual Basic 2010 Step By Step (Step By Step Guides)
by Michael Halvorson
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735626690
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$12.96
-
256. Microsoft Visual Basic 2010 Step By Step (Step By Step Guides)
by Halvorson, Michael
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735626690
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.97
-
257. Microsoft Visual Basic 2010 Step By Step (Step By Step Guides)
by Halvorson, Michael
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2010, Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735626690
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$13.73
-
258. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours Complete Starter Kit
by James Foxall
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672333187
unknown_binding, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
259. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.50
-
260. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
261. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
262. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
263. Visual Basic 2010 How to Program (5th Edition)
by Paul Deitel; Harvey Deitel
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780132152136
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$17.84
-
264. Visual Basic 2010 How to Program (5th Edition)
by Paul Deitel; Harvey Deitel
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780132152136
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.84
-
265. Visual Basic 2010 How to Program (5th Edition)
by Deitel, Paul, Deitel, Harvey
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2010, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780132152136
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$18.98
-
266. Visual Basic 2010
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Good. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
2010, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
Paperback, Good
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$20.59
-
267. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$23.99
-
268. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours: Complete Starter Kit
by Ryan Stephens
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. International Edition, Paperback, Brand New, ISBN and Cover image may differ but contents similar to U.S. Edition, Printed in Black & White. End Chapter Exercises may differ. No CD/Access code. Legal to use despite any disclaimer, We ship to PO, APO and FPO adresses in U.S.A. Choose Expedited Shipping for FASTER DELIVERY. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. See More Details
2010, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
Softcover, New
New Castle, DE, USA
$32.75
-
269. Programming in Visual Basic 2010: the Very Beginner's Guide
by McKeown, Jim
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521721110
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$32.96
-
270. Visual Basic 2010 How to Program (5th Edition) (Pearson Custom Computer Science)
by Deitel, Paul; Deitel, Harvey
Seller Description: New. New book, SEALED CD AND VALID ACCESS CODE INCLUDED, same day shipping with tracking info. See More Details
2010, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780132152136
Paperback, New
Lawrenceville, GA, USA
$37.87
-
271. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours (Sams Teach Yourself in 24 Hours)
by Foxall, James
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672331138
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.29
-
272. Sams Teach Yourself Visual Basic 2010 in 24 Hours Complete Starter Kit
by James Foxall
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672333187
unknown_binding, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$42.98
-
273. Microsoft Visual Basic 2010 Step By Step (Step By Step Guides)
by Halvorson, Michael
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735626690
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.23
