-
76. Monopole Antennas
by Melvin M. Weiner
eBook See More Details
2003, Taylor & Francis
eBook ISBN: 9780824704964
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$305.25
-
77. Monopole Antennas
by Weiner, Melvin M
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2003, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9780824704964
Other, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$518.83
-
78. Monopole Antennas
by Weiner, Melvin M
Seller Description: New. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2003, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9780824704964
Other, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$524.07
-
79. Monopole Antennas
by Melvin M. Weiner
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2003, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9780824704964
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$529.02
-
80. Monopole Antennas
by Weiner, Melvin M
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2003, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9780824704964
Other, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$576.04
-
81. Monopole Antennas
by Weiner, Melvin M
Seller Description: New. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2003, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9780824704964
Other, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$581.79
-
82. Monopole Antennas
by Melvin M. Weiner
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2003, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9780824704964
Hardcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$581.80
-
83. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Eleanor Levie
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.51
-
84. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Eleanor Levie
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.51
-
85. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
paperback, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$9.51
-
86. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Eleanor Levie
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.51
-
87. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Eleanor Levie
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Softcover, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.51
-
88. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
1998, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
baltimore, MD, USA
$9.56
-
89. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
90. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
91. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
92. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.68
-
93. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Wooden Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Color. Near Fine. 4 Vo; 2 Pounds. First Canadian Edition; Patterns and instructions show how to replicate architectural treasures from towns all across America, from a Victorian railroad station to a log tavern to a P ennsylvania German bank barn. Illustrated. 110 clean, unmarked pages. See More Details
1998, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, Very Good
Hagerstown, MD, USA
$18.50
