-
101. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: New. In shrink wrap. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$30.95
-
102. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.01
-
103. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.69
-
104. Creations in Miniature: 101 Tiny Treasures to Stitch & Craft
by Levie, Eleanor
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1998, Krause Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780873415743
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
105. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J. |Grant, Sarah Kern
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$9.51
-
106. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Evan J. Kern
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.49
-
107. Creating Wooden Villages
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
108. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.25
-
109. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.56
-
110. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0811727823 Used. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Vashon, WA, USA
$11.70
-
111. Creating Wooden Villages
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.49
-
112. Creating Wooden Villages
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.76
-
113. Creating Wooden Villages Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: VG. 0811727823. Light general wear, but a nice copy with clean bright interior pages. Spine is uncreased.; 8vo; 128 pages; Art instruction. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Softcover, Very Good
Portland, ME, USA
$14.00
-
114. Creating Wooden Villages
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.49
-
115. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings Kern, Evan J. and Grant, Sarah Kern
Seller Description: Good. Nice used copy with tight clean pages, Cover has some wrinkles, paperback. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, Good
Portland, OR, USA
$16.97
-
116. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.02
-
117. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.43
-
118. Creating Wooden Villages: Designs for 18 Miniature Buildings
by Kern, Evan J.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.95
-
119. Creating Wooden Villages
by Kern, Evan J.; Grant, Sarah Kern [Illustrator]
Seller Description: New. Size: 140x8x180; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1997, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811727822
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
120. Physician Profiling and Risk Adjustment
by Boland, Peter, Goldfield, Norbert
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Aspen Pub
ISBN-13: 9780834207431
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$53.01
-
121. Physician Profiling and Risk Adjustment
by 0
Seller Description: Brand New. New. See More Details
1996, Aspen Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780834207431
New Delhi, DELHI, INDIA
$84.72
-
122. Physician Profiling and Risk Adjustment
Seller Description: New, US edition. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1996, Aspen Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780834207431
Irving, TX, USA
$95.21
-
123. Physician Profiling and Risk Adjustment
Seller Description: Brand New. New Book Original US edition, We Ship to PO BOX Address also. See More Details
1996, Aspen Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780834207431
Sterling Heights, MI, USA
$95.21
