-
126. Physician Profiling and Risk Adjustment
by Boland, Peter
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1996, Aspen Pub
ISBN-13: 9780834207431
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$96.01
-
127. Physician Profiling and Risk Adjustment
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1996, Aspen Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780834207431
Irving, TX, USA
$96.21
-
128. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Patrick Spielman; Paul Meisel
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.47
-
129. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Patrick Spielman; Paul Meisel
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.47
-
130. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick, Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.48
-
131. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Meisel, Paul, Spielman, Patrick
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.48
-
132. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Meisel, Paul, Spielman, Patrick
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.75
-
133. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Meisel, Paul, Spielman, Patrick
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.75
-
134. Country Mailboxes Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick & Paul Meisel
Seller Description: Very Good. Ex-Library. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Corners worn, marked out bar code on front cover, date stamps inside front cover, marked out library name on title page. 160 pages. See More Details
1993, Sterling Publishing Co.
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Softcover, Good
Wilson, WI, USA
$11.00
-
135. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick; Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.22
-
136. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick, Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.45
-
137. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick, Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.45
-
138. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick; Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: New. New Inside and Outside. Clean and crisp pages w/no markings! You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s177A ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping** See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, New
Carson City, NV, USA
$14.99
-
139. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick; Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: New. New Inside and Outside. Clean and crisp pages w/no markings! You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s177A ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping** See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, New
Carson City, NV, USA
$15.00
-
140. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick, Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: Acceptable. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, Fair
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$16.99
-
141. Carving Traditional Fish Decoys: With Patterns and Instructions for 17 Projects
by Hillman, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 56 p. Audience: General/trade. Front and back have introduction and instructions for the spear fishermen and decoys while most pages have patterns of the 17 fish decoys, unpaginated. Inside covers have color photographs of finished decoys. Stapled softcover is blue with photos, 9-1/4" x 12-1/4." Very good condition. Patterns unused and unmarked. Probably a spot of paint stuck to front cover midway. Light wear to extremities of cover. See More Details
1993, Dover Publications
ISBN-13: 9780486275000
Trade paperback, Very Good
Duluth, MN, USA
$25.50
-
142. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.27
-
143. Carving Traditional Fish Decoys: With Patterns and Instructions for 17 Projects
by Hillman, Anthony
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1993, Dover Publications
ISBN-13: 9780486275000
saddle_stitch, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$47.23
-
144. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.29
-
145. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.08
-
146. Carving Traditional Fish Decoys: With Patterns and Instructions for 17 Projects
by Hillman, Anthony
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1993, Dover Publications
ISBN-13: 9780486275000
saddle_stitch, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$78.36
-
147. Carving Traditional Fish Decoys: With Patterns and Instructions for 17 Projects
by Hillman, Anthony
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1993, Dover Publications
ISBN-13: 9780486275000
saddle_stitch, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$78.57
-
148. Country Mailboxes: Patterns & Techniques
by Spielman, Patrick; Meisel, Paul
Seller Description: New. Size: 124x4x160; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1993, Sterling
ISBN-13: 9780806986739
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
149. Carving Traditional Fish Decoys: With Patterns and Instructions for 17 Projects
by Hillman, Anthony
Seller Description: New. Size: 12x9x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1993, Dover Publications
ISBN-13: 9780486275000
Staple Bound, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$119.94
