-
1. A Century of Sculpture: the Nasher Collection
by Gimenez, Carmen; Nash, Steven A.
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. A clean, bright copy, slight wave to fore edge of pages; dust jacket is lightly edgeworn. Dust Jacket protected by mylar cover. See More Details
1997, Solomon R Guggenheim Museum
ISBN-13: 9780810968981
Hardcover, Very Good
Portland, OR, USA
$40.50
-
2. A Century of Sculpture: the Nasher Collection
by Nash, Steven A. |Gimenez, Carmen
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
1997, Solomon R Guggenheim Museum
ISBN-13: 9780810968981
Hardcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$41.00
-
3. A Century of Sculpture: the Nasher Collection
by Gimenez, Carmen|Nash, Steven A.
Seller Description: Good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket. See More Details
1997, Solomon R Guggenheim Museum
ISBN-13: 9780810968981
Hardcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$41.50
-
4. A Century of Sculpture: the Nasher Collection
by Nash, Steven A., Gimenez, Carmen
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Solomon R Guggenheim Museum
ISBN-13: 9780810968981
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$45.00
-
5. A Century of Sculpture: the Nasher Collection
by Michael Brenson, Carmen Giménez And Steven A. Nash
Seller Description: Near Fine in Fine Condition jacket. 333 pp., over two hundred illustrations in full color. First edition. Minor sticker residue to the ffep, top right-hand corner, a one inch remainder mark to the bottom edge, center. Slight soiling to the dustjacket cover, otherwise fine. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Fine Arts Museums of San Francisco, California Palace of the Legion of Honor, San Francisco CA October 1996-January 1997 and the Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum, New York NY ... See More Details
1997, Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum, New York
ISBN-13: 9780810968981
Cloth, Very Good
Houston, TX, USA
$82.00
-
6. A Century of Sculpture: the Nasher Collection
by Gimenez, Carmen; Nash, Steven A.
Seller Description: New. Size: 11x10x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1997, Solomon R Guggenheim Museum
ISBN-13: 9780810968981
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$108.22
-
7. A Century of Sculpture: the Nasher Collection
by Gimenez, Carmen
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Solomon R Guggenheim Museum
ISBN-13: 9780810968981
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$123.57
