-
26. Mash Up
by John Scalzi; Tad Williams
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Titan Books (UK)
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.27
-
27. Mash Up
by John Scalzi; Tad Williams
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Titan Books (UK)
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.27
-
28. Mash Up
by John Scalzi; Tad Williams
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Titan Books (UK)
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.27
-
29. Mash Up
Seller Description: Fine. LIKE NEW! ! ! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
paperback, Fine/Like New
McKeesport, PA, USA
$10.29
-
30. Mash Up
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
31. Mash Up
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.87
-
32. Mash Up
by Dozois, Gardner [Editor]
Seller Description: New. Size: 5x1x8; See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
paperback, New
Cypress, TX, USA
$11.99
-
33. Mash Up: Stories Inspired By Famous First Lines
by Gardner Dozois
Seller Description: USED Good. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Trade Paperback, Good
Montclair, NJ, USA
$14.50
-
34. Mash Up, Stories Inspired By First Lines
by Dozois, Gardner (Editor)
Seller Description: New. 178565103X. Book New. No notes, names or ANY markings.; 411 pages. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Trade PB, New
Chicago, IL, USA
$16.00
-
35. Mash Up: Stories Inspired by Famous First Lines
by Dozois, Gardner (Editor)
Seller Description: Very good. Stated First Edition with complete print line. Tight binding; clean pages that are slightly tanned along the top edge. Fine cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2016, Titan Books (UK)
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Trade paperback, Very Good
Kansas City, MO, USA
$19.98
-
36. Mash Up: Signed
by Dozois, Gardner
Seller Description: Near Fine. Book. Signed by Contributors Excellent Copy-Signed By Daryl Gregory, & Tad Williams On Their Story. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. No Stamps. Not Remaindered. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Trade Paperback, Very Good
DAYTON, NV, USA
$27.00
-
37. Mash Up
by Gardner, Dozois
Seller Description: Fair. Moisture damage to book. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
Softcover, Fair
orange, CA, USA
$27.00
-
38. Mash Up
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$32.68
-
39. Mash Up
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$52.65
-
40. Mash Up
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2016, Titan Books
ISBN-13: 9781785651038
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$53.54
-
41. Future-Founding Poetry
by Sascha Pohlmann
eBook See More Details
2015, Ingram Publisher Services UK-Academic
eBook ISBN: 9781571139511
Edition: 1st edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$30.00
-
42. Future-Founding Poetry: Topographies of Beginnings From Whitman to the Twenty-First Century (European Studies in North American Literature and Culture, 20)
by Pohlmann, Prof. Dr. Sascha
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2015, Camden House
ISBN-13: 9781571139511
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$86.66
-
43. Future-Founding Poetry: Topographies of Beginnings from Whitman to the Twenty-First Century
by Pöhlmann, Sascha
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 424 p. European Studies in North American Literature and Culture, 20. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2015, Camden House (NY)
ISBN-13: 9781571139511
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$122.13
-
44. Future-Founding Poetry: Topographies of Beginnings from Whitman to the Twenty-First Century
by Pöhlmann, Sascha
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 424 p. European Studies in North American Literature and Culture, 20. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2015, Camden House (NY)
ISBN-13: 9781571139511
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$132.70
-
45. Future-Founding Poetry: Topographies of Beginnings from Whitman to the Twenty-First Century
by Pöhlmann, Sascha
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 424 p. European Studies in North American Literature and Culture, 20. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2015, Camden House (NY)
ISBN-13: 9781571139511
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$135.72
-
46. Future-Founding Poetry
by Sascha Pohlmann
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2015, Boydell & Brewer Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781571139511
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$138.12
-
47. Future-Founding Poetry: Topographies of Beginnings from Whitman to the Twenty-First Century
by Pöhlmann, Sascha
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 424 p. European Studies in North American Literature and Culture, 20. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2015, Camden House (NY)
ISBN-13: 9781571139511
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$157.74
