-
201. The Essentials of Pascal I (Essentials)
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1994, Research & Education Association
ISBN-13: 9780878916948
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$30.23
-
202. Pascal: an Introduction to the Art and Science of Programming (4th Edition)
by Walter Savitch
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1994, Addison Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780805374582
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$32.98
-
203. Data Structures Program Design (Prentice-Hall Software Series)
by Kruse, Robert Leroy
Seller Description: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. Cover shows light edgewear, shelfwear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. See More Details
1994, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780131958845
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
BEAVERTON, OR, USA
$36.98
-
204. Turbo Pascal
by Koffman, Elliot B.
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
1994, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201512397
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$44.12
-
205. Turbo Pascal
by Koffman, Elliot B.
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
1994, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201512397
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$44.12
-
206. The Essentials of Pascal I (Essentials)
Seller Description: Brand New. New Book Original US edition, We Ship to PO BOX Address also. See More Details
1994, Research & Education Association
ISBN-13: 9780878916948
Paperback, New
Sterling Heights, MI, USA
$44.83
-
207. Turbo Pascal
by Koffman, Maxium,
Seller Description: Brand New. New. See More Details
1994, Addison Wesley Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780201512397
Paperback, New
New Delhi, DELHI, INDIA
$44.99
-
208. Turbo Pascal
by Koffman, Elliot B.
Seller Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1994, Addison-Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780201512397
paperback, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$45.12
-
209. Pascal: an Introduction to the Art and Science of Programming (4th Edition)
by Savitch, Walter
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1994, Addison Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780805374582
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$47.30
-
210. Pascal: an Introduction to the Art and Science of Programming (4th Edition)
by Savitch, Walter
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1994, Addison Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780805374582
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$51.60
-
211. Introduction to Algorithms in Pascal
by Parsons, Thomas W.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471305941
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$53.73
-
212. Understanding Turbo Pascal: Programming and Problem Solving/With Turbo 6.0 and 7.0
by Nance, Douglas W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1994, West Group
ISBN-13: 9780314028129
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$54.98
-
213. Turbo Pascal
Seller Description: New, US edition. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1994, Addison Wesley Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780201512397
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$56.58
-
214. Turbo Pascal
Seller Description: Brand New. New Book Original US edition, We Ship to PO BOX Address also. See More Details
1994, Addison Wesley Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780201512397
Paperback, New
Sterling Heights, MI, USA
$56.58
-
215. Turbo Pascal
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1994, Addison Wesley Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780201512397
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$57.58
-
216. Methodik Der Programmierung in Pascal
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1994, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783540580935
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$61.93
-
217. The Beginners Guide to Turbo Pascal
by Perminov, Oleg
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, Software Masters
ISBN-13: 9781874416302
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$65.13
-
218. Schaum's Outline of Programming With Pascal
by Gottfried, Byron S.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780070239241
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$65.41
-
219. The Essentials of Pascal I (Rea S Essentials)
by Wester, Gary W.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1994, Research & Education Assn
ISBN-13: 9780878916948
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.96
-
220. Introduction to Computer Science and Programming Harpercollins College Outline) (Harpercollins College Outline Series)
by Vilms, Liia
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780064671453
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$66.67
