-
76. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.92
-
77. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Used-Like New. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Medford, NY, USA
$13.00
-
78. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta|Parton, Dolly
Seller Description: Good. A used readable copy with visible wear. All pages are intact and there may be notes highlighting or small tears. "From the library of" labels and missing extras like CDs or codes are possible. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Good
Roanoke, VA, USA
$13.36
-
79. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.49
-
80. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta; Russell, Patsy Lynn
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701683
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
$14.00
-
81. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.00
-
82. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.00
-
83. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.00
-
84. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.00
-
85. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.00
-
86. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538752142
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.50
-
87. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.09
-
88. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538752142
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.74
-
89. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
Seller Description: Like New. Great shape-pages are unmarked and sharp. hardcover Used-Like New 2020Illustrated. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Mansfield, MA, USA
$16.97
-
90. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta; Lynn, Patsy
Seller Description: NEW in NEW jacket. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, New
Chicago, IL, USA
$17.00
-
91. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta With Patsy Lynn Russell
Seller Description: Illus. with photos. Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 8vo, 222 pp., Foreword by Dolly Parton. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
hardcover, Fine/Like New
Pittsford, NY, USA
$17.00
-
92. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Loretta Lynn
Seller Description: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Minor shelf wear. See More Details
2020, Grand Central
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Chicago, IL, USA
$17.00
-
93. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.19
-
94. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.19
-
95. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.19
-
96. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendshi
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: UsedGood. See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538752142
Hardcover
Mt. Airy, MD, USA
$19.00
-
97. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: Like New in Fine jacket. Size: 5x1x8; Loretta Lynn and the late Patsy Cline are legends-country icons and sisters of the heart. For the first time ever Loretta tells their story: a celebration of their music and their relationship up until Patsy's tragic and untimely death. Full of laughter and tears, this eye-opening, heartwarming memoir paints a picture of two stubborn, spirited country gals who'd be damned if they'd let men or convention tell them how to be. Set in the heady streets of the ... See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Michael Patrick McCarty, Books
New Castle, CO, USA
$19.95
-
98. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info. /pics) See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
hardcover, New
Carson City, NV, USA
$20.07
-
99. Me & Patsy Kickin' Up Dust: My Friendship With Patsy Cline
by Lynn, Loretta
Seller Description: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info. /pics) See More Details
2020, Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781538701669
hardcover, New
Carson City, NV, USA
$20.08
