-
26. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
27. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
28. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
29. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
30. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
31. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
32. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
33. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Volume 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
34. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. Volume 1. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.82
-
35. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Patricia N. Schoonmaker
Seller Description: USED Good. Dj chipped and torn book is clean & tight. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Good
Montclair, NJ, USA
$17.50
-
36. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia Volume 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Cover-VG/VG-Book and dust jacket are clean and tight with light wear-illustrated-index-224 pages. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Spokane, WA, USA
$18.45
-
37. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x1x11; HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark, See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
hardcover, New
Mt. Prospect, IL, USA
$21.95
-
38. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
hardcover, Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$22.00
-
39. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x1x11; See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
hardcover, New
Cincinnati, OH, USA
$22.85
-
40. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Volume 1. Dust jacket price clipped. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$26.95
-
41. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark, See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, New
Mt. Prospect, IL, USA
$31.95
-
42. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.81
-
43. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: New. Shows some dustjacket wear from shelving/storage. Volume 1, 1992 Copyright date, 224 pages, 8.5 x 11 in size, Hardcover with dustjacket in protected mylar cover (removable). Out-of-Print. Nice Color and Black/White Photos! Book is Unused. From a bookseller's unsold backstock. Book is completely intact with inside pages in Excellent Condition with no tears and with no notations (no pencil marks, no underlining, no highlighting, etc. ) See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, New
Mechanicsville, VA, USA
$43.50
-
44. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: Near Fine in Good jacket. Signed twice by the author: once on the endpage with name & date only, and once with inscription on the acknowledgements page. A clean & bright copy, HUGELY illustrated with 329 doll images, including 137 in color. Covers with mild shelfwear, and have excellent bright gilting. JAcket with short tears and ruffling to edges, and has original price. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, Very Good
ALBANY, CA, USA
$47.00
-
45. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Volume 1
by Patricia N. Schoonmaker
Seller Description: Volume 1, 1995 Printing, 1992 Copyright date, 224 pages, 8.5 x 11 in size, Hardcover with dustjacket in protected mylar cover (removable). Out-of-Print. Nice Color and Black/White Photos! Book and Dustjacket are in Unused Condition. Book is completely intact with inside pages in Excellent Condition with no tears and with no notations (no pencil marks, no underlining, no highlighting, etc. ) See More Details
1992, Hobby House Press
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, New
Mechanicsville, VA, USA
$52.00
-
46. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$53.88
-
47. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$64.46
-
48. Patsy Doll Family Encyclopedia, Vol. 1
by Schoonmaker, Patricia N.
Seller Description: New. Size: 140x16x184; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1992, Hobby House Pr Inc
ISBN-13: 9780875883755
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
