-
226. Learning Perl
by Randal Schwartz; Brian Foy; Tom Phoenix
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.49
-
227. Learning Perl
by Randal Schwartz; Brian Foy; Tom Phoenix
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.49
-
228. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.68
-
229. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.68
-
230. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.68
-
231. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.68
-
232. Learning Perl
by Foy, Brian|Phoenix, Tom|Schwartz, Randal
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$9.80
-
233. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 100 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.87
-
234. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
235. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
236. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
237. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 100 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.44
-
238. Perl Pocket Reference
by Johan Vromans
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.45
-
239. Learning Perl
by Schwartz, Randal L., Foy, Brian D, Phoenix, Tom
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
240. Learning Perl
by Phoenix, Tom, Foy, Brian D, Schwartz, Randal L.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
241. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 100 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$16.71
-
242. Learning Perl
by Schwartz, Randal L.; Foy, Brian D; Phoenix, Tom
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
paperback, New
Arlington, TX, USA
$16.80
-
243. Learning Perl
by Schwartz, Randal L., Foy, Brian D, Phoenix, Tom
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
244. Learning Perl
by Phoenix, Tom, Foy, Brian D, Schwartz, Randal L.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303587
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
245. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 100 p. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$17.28
-
246. Perl Pocket Reference: Programming Tools
by Vromans, Johan
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 100 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$18.52
-
247. Perl Pocket Reference
by Johan Vromans
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2011, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449303709
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$18.53
