-
226. Bedtime Tales (Peter Rabbit)
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141361406
board_book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
227. Bedtime Tales (Peter Rabbit)
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141361406
board_book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
228. Bedtime Tales (Peter Rabbit)
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141361406
board_book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
229. Jeremy Fisher Rocks Out (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Warne, Frederick
Seller Description: This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723295976
paperback, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$10.99
-
230. My Father's Flying Machine
by Warne
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2015, Warne Frederick & Company
ISBN-13: 9780723295648
Trade Paperback, Good
Spring, TX, USA
$11.00
-
231. A Present for Mom (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Warne
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723295686
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.69
-
232. The Classic Tale of Benjamin Bunny: Illustrated By the New York Times Bestselling Artist Charles Santore
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
2015, Applesauce Press
ISBN-13: 9781604335491
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
233. The Giant Pumpkin (Peter Rabbit Animation)
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
2015, Warne Frederick & Company
ISBN-13: 9780723295990
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.88
-
234. The Giant Pumpkin (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Frederick Warne
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723295990
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.98
-
235. The Giant Pumpkin (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Frederick Warne
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723295990
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.98
-
236. Bedtime Tales (Peter Rabbit)
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141361406
El Dorado, KS, USA
$11.99
-
237. My Father's Flying Machine (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Warne
Seller Description: This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723295648
Softcover, Good
El Dorado, KS, USA
$11.99
-
238. Bedtime Tales (Peter Rabbit)
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141361406
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.22
-
239. Bedtime Tales (Peter Rabbit)
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141361406
board_book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
240. Bedtime Tales (Peter Rabbit)
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141361406
board_book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
241. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 34 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2015, Createspace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN-13: 9781516804740
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$13.44
-
242. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 34 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2015, Createspace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN-13: 9781516804740
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$13.82
-
243. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 36 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2015, Createspace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN-13: 9781518879821
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$13.82
-
244. Jeremy Fisher Rocks Out
by Frederick Warne
Seller Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. FINE EXCELLENT CUSTOMER SERVICE. See More Details
2015, Warne Frederick & Company
ISBN-13: 9780723295976
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Grand Junction, CO, USA
$13.99
