-
276. Be My Friend (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Warne
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2014, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141355061
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$7.99
-
277. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix; McPhail, David [Illustrator]
Seller Description: Good. Size: 6x0x6; See More Details
2014, Cartwheel Books
ISBN-13: 9780545650960
Board book, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.37
-
278. Be My Friend (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Warne
Seller Description: Good. Size: 8x0x8; See More Details
2014, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141355061
paperback, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.37
-
279. The Peter Rabbit Club (Peter Rabbit Animation)
by Warne
Seller Description: Good. Size: 0x7x7; See More Details
2014, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780141353197
paperback, Good
Houston, TX, USA
$8.82
-
280. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix; McPhail, David [Illustrator]
Seller Description: New. Size: 6x0x6; See More Details
2014, Cartwheel Books
ISBN-13: 9780545650960
Board book, New
Houston, TX, USA
$8.99
-
281. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Good. . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Your purchase supports More Than Words, a nonprofit job training program for youth, empowering youth to take charge of their lives by taking charge of a business. See More Details
2014, Cartwheel Books
ISBN-13: 9780545650960
Waltham, MA, USA
$9.26
-
282. The Beatrix Potter Collection Volume One
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.66
-
283. The Beatrix Potter Collection Volume One
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.66
-
284. The Beatrix Potter Collection Volume One
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$9.66
-
285. The Beatrix Potter Collection Volume One
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
Softcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.66
-
286. Peter Rabbit Finger Puppet Book
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Fine. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2014, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723287124
Board book, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.68
-
287. Beatrix Potter Collection: Volume One (Wordsworth Children's Classics)
by Beatrix Potter
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.85
-
288. Beatrix Potter Collection: Volume One (Wordsworth Children's Classics)
by Beatrix Potter
Seller Description: Fair. See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
paperback, Fair
Seattle, WA, USA
$9.86
-
289. Be My Friend
by Warne
Seller Description: Fine. In like new condition. Shows little usage. Trade paperback (US). Picture book. Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Peter Rabbit Animation. Audience: Children/juvenile. See More Details
2014, Warne Frederick & Company
ISBN-13: 9780141355061
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Midvale, UT, USA
$9.99
-
290. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Cartwheel Books
ISBN-13: 9780545650960
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.03
-
291. Be My Friend
by Warne
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Warne Frederick & Company
ISBN-13: 9780141355061
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.11
-
292. Beatrix Potter Collection: Volume One (Wordsworth Children's Classics)
by Beatrix Potter
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
293. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Cartwheel Books
ISBN-13: 9780545650960
Board book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.49
-
294. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Cartwheel Books
ISBN-13: 9780545650960
Board book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.49
-
295. The Tale of Peter Rabbit
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Cartwheel Books
ISBN-13: 9780545650960
Board book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.49
-
296. Peter Rabbit Finger Puppet Book: an Interactive Board Book for Toddlers
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: New. 2014. board_book. Suitable for young children, this book features Peter Rabbit. Series: PR Baby Books. Num Pages: 14 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: YBGT. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 143 x 208 x 20. Weight in Grams: 386......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2014, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723287124
Galway, IRELAND
$10.76
-
297. Peter Rabbit Finger Puppet Book
by Potter, Beatrix
Seller Description: New. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2014, Warne
ISBN-13: 9780723287124
Board book, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$10.86
-
298. Beatrix Potter Collection: Volume One (Wordsworth Children's Classics)
by Beatrix Potter
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781840227239
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.86
-
299. Beatrix Potter Collection: Volume Two (Wordsworth Children's Classics)
by Beatrix Potter
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781840227246
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.86
-
300. Beatrix Potter Collection: Volume Two (Wordsworth Children's Classics)
by Beatrix Potter
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Wordsworth Editions Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781840227246
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.86
