-
26. The Disappearance (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Seller Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690463
Paperback, Good
Boise, ID, USA
$8.67
-
27. Fearless Pursuit: a Harlequin Serial Killer Mystery Romance (a West Coast Crime Story, 6)
by Wheatley, Denise N.
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082367
Softcover, Very Good
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$8.69
-
28. Fearless Pursuit: a Harlequin Serial Killer Mystery Romance (a West Coast Crime Story, 6)
by Wheatley, Denise N.
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082367
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$8.69
-
29. Against the Clock: a Small Town Suspense Romance (Small Town Last Stand, 3)
Seller Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690524
Paperback, Fair
Boise, ID, USA
$8.69
-
30. Targeting the Sheriff (Dry Gulch, Montana, 2)
by Daniels, B.J.
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690548
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$8.73
-
31. An Amish Country Lullaby: a Clean and Uplifting Romance-a Wholesome Amish Country Single Dad Story (an Amish Antiques Shop Romance, 2)
by Johns, Patricia
Seller Description: Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Heartwarming Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335460349
Softcover, Very Good
Burlington, NJ, USA
$8.85
-
32. Texas Baby Rescue: a Harlequin Intrigue Cowboy Romance (Renegade Canyon, 3)
by Fossen, Delores
Seller Description: Good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly! See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690425
Softcover, Good
Denver, CO, USA
$8.86
-
33. Murder in Dark Waters: a Protector Romantic Suspense Romance (a Bayou Investigation, 1)
by Cassidy, Carla
Seller Description: Fairly worn but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket disc or access code may not be included. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082381
Softcover, Fair
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$8.96
-
34. Danger Zone: a K-9 Search and Rescue Romance (K-9 Avalanche Rescue, 1)
by Myers, Cindi
Seller Description: New. Size: 4x0x6; See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690500
Mass Market Paperback, New
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.98
-
35. Cold Case Cover-Up (Guardians of Justice, 3)
by Richards, K.D.
Seller Description: Very good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082534
Softcover, Very Good
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$9.14
-
36. Conard County: Lethal Homecoming (Conard County: the Next Generation, 61)
by Lee, Rachel
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082374
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$9.19
-
37. Against the Clock (Small Town Last Stand, 3)
by Snell, Tyler Anne
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082411
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$9.19
-
38. The Disappearance: an Undercover Fbi Suspense Romance
by Stevens, Amanda
Seller Description: Good. Size: 4x0x6; See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082350
Mass Market Paperback, Good
Houston, TX, USA
$9.19
-
39. An Amish Country Lullaby: a Clean and Uplifting Romance (an Amish Antiques Shop Romance, 2)
Seller Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Heartwarming Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335460349
Paperback, Good
Boise, ID, USA
$9.38
-
40. Stalked in the Mountains
by Winters, Danica
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690456
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$9.39
-
41. Texas Baby Rescue
by Fossen, Delores
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690425
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$9.39
-
42. The Disappearance: an Undercover Fbi Suspense Romance
by Stevens, Amanda
Seller Description: Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082350
Softcover, Good
Interlochen, MI, USA
$9.42
-
43. Murder in Dark Waters (a Bayou Investigation, 1)
by Cassidy Carla
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335082381
Paperback, Very Good
Edgewood, TX, USA
$9.45
-
44. Fearless Pursuit
by Wheatley, Denise N.
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690470
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$9.49
-
45. Against the Clock
by Snell, Tyler Anne
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690524
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.49
-
46. Murder in the Mountains
by Winters, Danica
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690586
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.49
-
47. Danger Zone
by Myers, Cindi
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690500
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.49
-
48. Conard County: Lethal Homecoming
by Lee, Rachel
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690487
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.49
-
49. Conard County: Lethal Homecoming: a Cold Case Mystery Romance (Conard County: the Next Generation, 61)
by Lee, Rachel
Seller Description: Fine. Used in New Condition no marks or wear. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690487
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Macon, GA, USA
$9.50
-
50. The Disappearance: an Undercover Fbi Suspense Romance (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
by Stevens, Amanda
Seller Description: Fine. Used in New Condition no marks or wear. See More Details
2026, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335690463
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Macon, GA, USA
$9.50
