-
101. Syndicate: A Dick Francis Novel
by Francis, Felix
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Dick Francis Novel. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Crooked Lane Books
ISBN-13: 9798892421300
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$18.68
-
102. Syndicate: A Dick Francis Novel
by Francis, Felix
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Dick Francis Novel. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Crooked Lane Books
ISBN-13: 9798892421300
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$18.86
-
103. Buster and the Race Car Graveyard (Buster the Race Car)
by Earnhardt Jr., Dale
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Tommy Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250363
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$19.06
-
104. Sundays at the Track
by Lee Weeks
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Baker Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780800745547
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$19.08
-
105. Buster and the Race Car Graveyard
by Earnhardt Jr, Dale
Seller Description: Smietanka, Ela. New. Picture book. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Buster the Race Car. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy ... See More Details
2025, Tommy Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250363
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$19.80
-
106. Buster and the Race Car Graveyard
by Earnhardt Jr, Dale
Seller Description: Smietanka, Ela. Fine. Picture book. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Buster the Race Car. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy ... See More Details
2025, Tommy Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250363
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$19.80
-
107. How to Win a Grand Prix: From Pit Lane to Podium-the Inside Track
by Bernie Collins
Seller Description: New. 2025. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, Quercus Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781529437614
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$20.27
-
108. Enzo Ferrari: The definitive biography of an icon
by Monte, Luca Dal
Seller Description: New. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781788404754
Paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$20.32
-
109. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: Part 7--Steel Ball Run, Vol. 1
by Araki, Hirohiko
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, VIZ Media LLC
ISBN-13: 9781974752546
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$20.39
-
110. Buster and the Race Car Graveyard
by Earnhardt Jr, Dale
Seller Description: Smietanka, Ela. New. Picture book. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Buster the Race Car. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2025, Tommy Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250363
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.45
-
111. Death of a Racehorse
by Katie Bo Lillis
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781668017012
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.62
-
112. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: Part 7--Steel Ball Run, Vol. 2
by Araki, Hirohiko
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, VIZ Media LLC
ISBN-13: 9781974755172
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$20.82
-
113. Death of a Racehorse: An American Story
by Lillis, Katie Bo
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781668017012
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.92
-
114. Buster and the Race Car Graveyard (Buster the Race Car)
by Earnhardt Jr, Dale
Seller Description: New. 2025. hardcover......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, Tommy Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250363
Hardcover, New
Galway, IRELAND
$21.19
-
115. On the Grid: Life Behind the Scenes of Formula 1
by Smith, Luke
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Harpervia
ISBN-13: 9780063373525
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.22
-
116. On the Grid: Life Behind the Scenes of Formula 1
by Smith, Luke
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, HarperVia
ISBN-13: 9780063373525
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.49
-
117. On the Grid: Life Behind the Scenes of Formula 1-for Drive to Survive Fans: Insider Stories of the Professionals Who Power the Ultimate Team Sport
by Smith, Luke
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, HarperVia
ISBN-13: 9780063373525
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.49
-
118. On the Grid: Life Behind the Scenes of Formula 1-for Drive to Survive Fans: Insider Stories of the Professionals Who Power the Ultimate Team Sport
by Smith, Luke
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, HarperVia
ISBN-13: 9780063373525
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.49
-
119. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: Part 7--Steel Ball Run, Vol. 1
by Araki, Hirohiko
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 394 p. Contains: Illustrations. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: Part 7--Steel Ball Run, 1. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Viz Media
ISBN-13: 9781974752546
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.60
-
120. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: Part 7--Steel Ball Run, Vol. 1
by Hirohiko Araki
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Viz Media
ISBN-13: 9781974752546
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.61
-
121. Enzo Ferrari: The definitive biography of an icon
by Monte, Luca Dal
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781788404754
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$21.72
