-
26. Lie for a Million
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Rivalries. See More Details
2026, Kensington Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$22.41
-
27. Resolution
by Robert B. Parker
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2026, Penguin Putnam Inc
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$23.44
-
28. Rekindled
by Alexander, Tamera
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 374 p. Fountain Creek Chronicles. See More Details
2026, Fountain Creek Press
ISBN-13: 9781965618103
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$23.85
-
29. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: New. Special order direct from the distributor. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
Paperback, New
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$24.00
-
30. Lie for a Million (Rivalries)
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: New. Special order direct from the distributor. See More Details
2026, Kensington Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
Paperback, New
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$27.95
-
31. Rekindled
by Alexander, Tamera
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 374 p. Fountain Creek Chronicles. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2026, Fountain Creek Press
ISBN-13: 9781965618103
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$31.91
-
32. Rekindled
by Tamera Alexander
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2026, Fountain Creek Press
ISBN-13: 9781965618103
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$31.92
-
33. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.67
-
34. Lie for a Million (Rivalries)
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2026, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.64
-
35. Rekindled (Fountain Creek Chronicles)
by Alexander, Tamera
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2026, Fountain Creek Press
ISBN-13: 9781965618103
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.68
-
36. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$52.20
-
37. Lie for a Million (Rivalries)
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2026, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$56.08
-
38. Rekindled (Fountain Creek Chronicles)
by Alexander, Tamera
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2026, Fountain Creek Press
ISBN-13: 9781965618103
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$64.62
-
39. The Rancher's Christmas Gift: an Uplifting Inspirational Romance-a Love Inspired K-9 Veteran and Single Mom Tale (K-9 Companions, 39)
by Navarro, Jolene
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2025, Love Inspired
ISBN-13: 9781335621276
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Lynden, WA, USA
$7.99
-
40. Cold Case Murder Mystery (Hudson Sibling Solutions, 7)
by Helm, Nicole
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2025, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335457219
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$7.99
-
41. The Outsider (Four Corners Ranch)
by Yates, Maisey
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2025, Canary Street Press
ISBN-13: 9781335081827
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$7.99
-
42. The Outsider: a Cowboy Romance Novel of Love and Independence on a Rugged Ranch (Four Corners Ranch)
by Yates, Maisey
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 4x1x6; Very Good condition. Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund. See More Details
2025, Canary Street Press
ISBN-13: 9781335081827
Mass Market Paperback, Very Good
Reston, VA, USA
$7.99
-
43. The Rancher's Christmas Gift: an Uplifting Inspirational Romance-a Love Inspired K-9 Veteran and Single Mom Tale (K-9 Companions, 39)
by Navarro, Jolene
Seller Description: Very good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail. See More Details
2025, Love Inspired Larger Print
ISBN-13: 9781335230270
Softcover, Very Good
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$7.99
-
44. Cold Case Murder Mystery (Hudson Sibling Solutions, 7)
by Helm, Nicole
Seller Description: Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2025, Harlequin Intrigue
ISBN-13: 9781335457219
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$7.99
