-
101. Beyond Control
by Martin, Kat
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2025, Kensington Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781496753892
Paperback, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$12.49
-
102. On the Royal Range a Forever Texas Novel
by Johnstone, William W.; Johnstone, J.A.
Seller Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780786050604 JKS [JOHNSTONE, WILLIAM W.; JOHNSTONE, J.A. ] A FOREVER TEXAS NOVEL. See More Details
2025, Pinnacle Books
ISBN-13: 9780786050604
Paperback, Good
The Villages, FL, USA
$12.50
-
103. The Ghosts of Rancho Espanto
by Adrianna Cuevas
Seller Description: New. 2025. paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, Square Fish
ISBN-13: 9781250854339
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$12.54
-
104. My Return to the Walter Boys
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464230226
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.97
-
105. My Return to the Walter Boys
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464230226
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
106. Beyond Control (the Texas Trilogy)
by Martin, Kat
Seller Description: Good. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2025, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496753892
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$13.16
-
107. Beyond Control (the Texas Trilogy)
by Martin, Kat
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496753892
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.17
-
108. Beyond Control (the Texas Trilogy)
by Martin, Kat
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496753892
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.17
-
109. Their Festive Forever (Top Dog Dude Ranch, 10)
by Mann, Catherine
Seller Description: This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. See More Details
2025, Harlequin Special Edition
ISBN-13: 9781335180179
Softcover, Very Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$13.22
-
110. Taming the Heart (Crimson Ridge)
by Rose, Elliott
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2025, Kensington Replenishment Titles (KRT)
ISBN-13: 9781496760630
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$13.26
-
111. Their Festive Forever
by Mann, Catherine
Seller Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Top Dog Dude Ranch, 10. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Harlequin Special Edition
ISBN-13: 9781335180179
Mass-market paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$13.41
-
112. Chasing the Wild: Deluxe Limited Edition (Crimson Ridge)
by Rose, Elliott
Seller Description: New. Size: 5x1x8; New Condition, Paperback book, See More Details
2025, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496758897
paperback, New
Spring, TX, USA
$13.50
-
113. My Return to the Walter Boys
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464230226
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$13.88
-
114. Saving the Rain (Crimson Ridge)
by Rose, Elliott
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2025, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496760647
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$13.90
-
115. My Return to the Walter Boys
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: Good. A used readable copy with visible wear. All pages are intact and there may be notes highlighting or small tears. "From the library of" labels and missing extras like CDs or codes are possible. See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464230226
Softcover, Good
Roanoke, VA, USA
$13.98
-
116. My Return to the Walter Boys
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464230226
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.99
-
117. My Return to the Walter Boys
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464230226
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.99
-
118. My Return to the Walter Boys
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464230226
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.99
-
119. On the Royal Range
by Johnstone, William W, and Johnstone, J a
Seller Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. A Forever Texas Novel. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Pinnacle Books
ISBN-13: 9780786050604
Mass-market paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$14.00
-
120. Chasing the Wild: Deluxe Limited Edition (Crimson Ridge)
by Rose, Elliott
Seller Description: Very good condition. Size: 5x1x8; In very clean condition. Ships quickly. See More Details
2025, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496758897
paperback, Very Good
Chattanooga, TN, USA
$14.06
-
121. Arrogant Devil
by Grey, R.S.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Entangled: Amara
ISBN-13: 9781649377807
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.19
-
122. My Return to the Walter Boys: the Sequel to the Hit Young Adult Romance Sensation (My Life With the Walter Boys Book 2)
by Novak, Ali
Seller Description: New. 2025. 1st Edition. paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks Fire
ISBN-13: 9781464245305
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$14.29
