-
1. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff; Chase, John
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.38
-
2. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff, and Chase, John
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.84
-
3. Golden Format: Paperback
by Coen, Jeff
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781613736692. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$20.54
-
4. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff, and Chase, John
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.37
-
5. Golden
by Coen, Jeff; Chase, John
Seller Description: New. Num Pages: 496 pages. BIC Classification: 1KBB; 3JJ; 3JM; BTC; HBJK; HBTB; JPHL. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 235 x 160 x 28. Weight in Grams: 682. 2016. Paperback.....We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$22.53
-
6. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$42.80
-
7. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$64.86
-
8. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2016, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781613736692
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$67.12
-
9. A Just Cause: the Impeachment and Removal of Governor Rod Blagojevich
by Sieracki, Bernard
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2015, Southern Illinois University P
ISBN-13: 9780809334636
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$48.08
-
10. A Just Cause: the Impeachment and Removal of Governor Rod Blagojevich
by Sieracki, Bernard
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Southern Illinois University P
ISBN-13: 9780809334636
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$70.76
-
11. A Just Cause: the Impeachment and Removal of Governor Rod Blagojevich
by Sieracki, Bernard
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Southern Illinois University P
ISBN-13: 9780809334636
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$73.27
-
12. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff; Chase, John
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.64
-
13. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff; Chase, John
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
Hardcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.64
-
14. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff; Chase, John
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.64
-
15. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Chase, John, Coen, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
16. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff; Chase, John
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 6x1x9; Ships quickly. Almost like new. Minimal shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
hardcover, Very Good
Champaign, IL, USA
$12.99
-
17. Golden
by Jeff Coen; John Chase
eBook See More Details
2012, Independent Publishers Group (Chicago Review Press)
eBook ISBN: 9781569763391
Edition: 1st edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$14.99
-
18. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
Seller Description: Very Good. Good shape with typical wear. Pages are unmarked and sharp. hardcover Used-Very Good 20121st Edition. See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
Hardcover, Very Good
Mansfield, MA, USA
$16.97
-
19. Golden: How Rod Blagojevich Talked Himself Out of the Governor's Office and Into Prison
by Coen, Jeff & John Chase
Seller Description: Various Photographers. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. A stock image photo] is an accurate representation of the listed book's dust jacket design©. Dust jacket clean, crisp, colors bright, minor edge wear, published at $27.95 US [printed at back above UPC code]. Complete number line at copyright page. Pages [486 including index] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. One 8-page section with illustrations, mostly color photographs. Black boards, clean, bright gilt lettering. Jacket and ... See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
Hardcover, Very Good
Piggott, AR, USA
$19.00
-
20. Golden
by Coen, Jeff And Chase, John
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 6x1x9; Signed by one of the authors on title page. Full number line. Book and DJ are solid VG/near fine. See More Details
2012, Chicago Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781569763391
Hardcover, Very Good
Evanston, IL, USA
$27.00
