-
1. Sas System for Regression, Third Edition (Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics)
by Freund, Rudolf
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9781580257251
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$30.76
-
2. Sas System for Regression, Third Edition (Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics)
by Freund, Rudolf
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2008, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9781580257251
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$48.92
-
3. Sas System for Regression, Third Edition (Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics)
by Freund, Rudolf
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2008, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9781580257251
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$80.44
-
4. Sas System for Regression, Third Edition (Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics)
by Freund, Rudolf; Littell, Ramon [Contributor]
Seller Description: New. Size: 10x8x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2008, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9781580257251
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$116.86
-
5. Health Care Data and Sas
by Craig Dickstein; Alan Wilson; Marge Scerbo
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.00
-
6. Health Care Data and Sas
by Dickstein, Craig; Wilson, Alan; Scerbo, Marge
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2001, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.82
-
7. Health Care Data and Sas
by Dickstein, Craig, Wilson, Alan, Scerbo, Marge
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.24
-
8. Health Care Data and Sas
by Dickstein, Craig
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2001, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.47
-
9. Health Care Data and Sas
by Dickstein, Craig
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2001, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.38
-
10. Health Care Data and Sas
by Scerbo, Marge; Dickstein, Craig [Contributor]; Wilson, Alan [Contributor];
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2001, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$116.76
-
11. Health Care Data and Sas
by Scerbo, Marge|Dickstein, Craig|Wilson, Alan C.
Seller Description: Fair. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases tears water damage handwriting underlining or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed. See More Details
2000, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
Softcover, Fair
Greensboro, NC, USA
$10.26
-
12. Health Care Data and Sas
by Scerbo, Marge, Dickstein, Craig, Wilson, Alan C.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2000, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9781580258654
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.56
-
13. Sas System for Regression
by Littell, Ramon
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Wiley-SAS
ISBN-13: 9780471416647
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$74.85
-
14. Sas System for Regression
by Freund, R. J. And Littell, R. C.
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 750grams, ISBN: 9780471416647. See More Details
2000, SAS Institute
ISBN-13: 9780471416647
Paperback, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$75.33
-
15. Sas(R) System for Regression, 3rd Edition
by Freund, Rudolf; Littell, Ramon
Seller Description: New. Size: 11x8x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2000, WA (Wiley-SAS)
ISBN-13: 9780471416647
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
16. Sas System for Regression
by Littell, Ramon
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Wiley-SAS
ISBN-13: 9780471416647
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$111.91
-
17. Sas System for Regression, Second Edition
by Rudolf J. Freund
Seller Description: Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
1991, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781555444297
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$20.95
-
18. Sas System for Regression, Second Edition
by Rudolf J. Freund
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781555444297
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.25
-
19. Sas System for Regression, Second Edition
by Rudolf J. Freund
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
1991, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781555444297
Softcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$25.94
-
20. Sas System for Regression, Second Edition
by Rudolf J. Freund
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1991, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781555444297
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$58.32
-
21. Sas System for Regression, Second Edition
by Rudolf J. Freund
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1991, Sas Inst
ISBN-13: 9781555444297
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$91.57
