-
201. Microsoft Sql Server 2000 Programming By Example
Seller Description: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used-Good. See More Details
2001, Que Corporation,U.S.
ISBN-13: 9780789724496
Paperback, Good
baltimore, MD, USA
$51.36
-
202. Microsoft Sql Server 2000 Programming By Example
by Rojas, Carlos
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2001, Que Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780789724496
Softcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$55.35
-
203. Writing Stored Procedures for Microsoft Sql Server
by Matthew Shepker
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672318863
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$12.69
-
204. Writing Stored Procedures for Microsoft Sql Server
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672318863
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$13.68
-
205. Microsoft Sql Server 2000 Programming Step By Step (Dv-Dlt Fundamentals)
by Rebecca Riordan
Seller Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Microsoft Press Pub Date: 11/29/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 720. See More Details
2000, Microsoft Press,U.S.
ISBN-13: 9780735611429
Paperback, Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$29.76
-
206. Writing Stored Procedures for Microsoft Sql Server
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover. See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672318863
paperback, Very Good
Sonoma, CA, USA
$51.00
-
207. Writing Stored Procedures for Microsoft Sql Server
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672318863
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.45
-
208. Microsoft Sql Server 2000 Analysis Services Step By Step (Step By Step Developer)
by Microsoft Corporation
Seller Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: First ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Microsoft Press Pub Date: 10/10/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 400. See More Details
2000, Microsoft Press,U.S.
ISBN-13: 9780735609044
Paperback, Fair
Gambrills, MD, USA
$62.65
-
209. Writing Stored Procedures for Microsoft Sql Server
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672318863
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$88.36
-
210. Writing Stored Procedures for Microsoft Sql Server
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672318863
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$106.39
-
211. Sams Teach Yourself Sql Server 7 in 24 Hours (Teach Yourself--Hours).
by "Shepker, Matthew".
Seller Description: Like New. Great book! Clean pages, no markings in text. No spine creases & mild shelf wear on cover. Book Description Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft SQL Server 7 in 24 Hours brings together the most common tasks you need to perform. This book offers goal-oriented lessons for the busy user who needs to get up to speed quickly and efficiently."" See More Details
Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672317156
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Peninsula, OH, USA
$9.95
-
212. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft Sql Server 7 in 21 Days
Seller Description: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover. See More Details
1999, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672312908
Paperback, Very Good
Boise, ID, USA
$11.20
-
213. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft Sql Server 7 in 21 Days
by Waymire, Richard, Sawtell, Rick
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1999, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672312908
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
214. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft Sql Server 7 in 21 Days
by Waymire, Richard, Sawtell, Rick
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1999, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672312908
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
215. Sams Teach Yourself Sql Server 7 in 24 Hours (Teach Yourself--Hours)
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1999, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672317156
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.66
-
216. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft Sql Server 7 in 24 Hours-Matt Shepker-Paperback
by Shepker Matthew
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
1999, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672317156
Paperback, Very Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$22.49
-
217. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft SQL Server 7 in 21 Days
by Waymire, Richard, and Sawtell, Rick
Seller Description: Good. Intended for college/higher education audience. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. See More Details
1999, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672312908
Paperback, Good
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$29.16
-
218. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft SQL Server 7 in 21 Days
by Waymire, Richard, and Sawtell, Rick
Seller Description: Good. Intended for college/higher education audience. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. See More Details
1999, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672312908
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MD, USA
$30.61
-
219. Sams Teach Yourself Sql Server 7 in 24 Hours (Teach Yourself--Hours)
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1999, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672317156
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.64
-
220. Sams Teach Yourself Sql Server 7 in 24 Hours (Teach Yourself--Hours)
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1999, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672317156
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.02
-
221. Sams Teach Yourself Sql Server 7 in 24 Hours (Teach Yourself--Hours)
by Shepker, Matthew
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1999, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672317156
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$144.42
