-
51. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Abawi, Atia; Clinton, Chelsea
Seller Description: The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115930
Paperback, New
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$14.97
-
52. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Abawi, Atia; Clinton, Chelsea
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115930
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$14.97
-
53. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Abawi, Atia
Seller Description: New. Special order direct from the distributor. See More Details
2021, Penguin Young Readers Group
ISBN-13: 9780593115930
Paperback, New
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$15.99
-
54. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Abawi, Atia; Clinton, Chelsea
Seller Description: ITS NEW! ! ! Ships same or next bu. Size: 5x0x8; See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115923
hardcover, New
fayetteville, AR, USA
$22.44
-
55. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Abawi, Atia
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115930
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$27.88
-
56. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Clinton, Chelsea
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115923
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.74
-
57. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Clinton, Chelsea
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115930
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$51.45
-
58. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Clinton, Chelsea
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115923
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.84
-
59. She Persisted: Sally Ride
by Abawi, Atia
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780593115923
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$61.88
-
60. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-To-Read Level 2
by Schulz, Charles M, and Hastings, Ximena (Adapted by)
Seller Description: Jeralds, Scott. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Peanuts. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$7.70
-
61. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Peanuts)
by Jeralds, Scott|Hastings, Ximena|Schulz, Charles M.
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$7.99
-
62. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-To-Read Level 2
by Schulz, Charles M, and Hastings, Ximena (Adapted by)
Seller Description: Jeralds, Scott. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Peanuts. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.39
-
63. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-To-Read Level 2
by Schulz, Charles M, and Hastings, Ximena (Adapted by)
Seller Description: Jeralds, Scott. Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Peanuts. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.70
-
64. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Peanuts)
by Schulz, Charles M.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
65. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Peanuts)
by Schulz, Charles M.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
66. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Peanuts)
by Schulz, Charles M. |Hastings, Ximena|Jeralds, Scott
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479722
Hardcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$11.19
-
67. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Peanuts)
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. Level 2. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.97
-
68. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-To-Read Level 2
by Schulz, Charles M, and Hastings, Ximena (Adapted by)
Seller Description: Jeralds, Scott. Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Peanuts. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$12.10
-
69. Space Traveler Sally Brown: Ready-To-Read Level 2
by Schulz, Charles M, and Hastings, Ximena (Adapted by)
Seller Description: Jeralds, Scott. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 40 p. Contains: Illustrations. Peanuts. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$12.15
-
70. Space Traveler Sally Brown Format: Paperback
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781534479715. See More Details
2020, Simon Spotlight
ISBN-13: 9781534479715
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$12.16
