-
1. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan Russell, Ralph and Islam, Khurshidul
by Russell, Ralph; Islam, Khurshidul
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 0x0x0; Library copy in excellent condition; dust jacket cover, normal stamps and stickers. No marks inside; solid spine; clean cover. Appears unread. See More Details
2068, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9780674889804
hardcover, Very Good
Washington, DC, USA
$18.14
-
2. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan
by Russell, Ralph; Islam, Khurshidul
Seller Description: New. Size: 0x0x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2068, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9780674889804
hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$161.97
-
3. Three Mughal Poets
by Islam, Russell
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1998, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195633917
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$56.66
-
4. Three Mughal Poets
by Islam, Russell
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1998, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780195633917
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$89.80
-
5. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan, (Unesco Collection of Representative Works)
by Russell, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1969, Allen & Unwin
ISBN-13: 9780048910332
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$243.91
-
6. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan
by Islam, Khurshidul, Russell, Ralph
Seller Description: Good in good dust jacket. Dust jacket has some wear and tear to the edges. Some foxing/ tanning to the pages and page edges. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
1968, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9780674889804
Hardcover, Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$18.14
-
7. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan
by Russell, Ralph And Islam, Khurshidul
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0674889800. First edition. Very good in a very good (age toning) dust jacket. See More Details
1968, Harvard University Press,
ISBN-13: 9780674889804
Hardcover, Very Good
Springfield, MA, USA
$27.00
-
8. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan
by Russell, Ralph And Khurshidul Islam
Seller Description: Faintly foxed, else very good plus condition with text clean & binding tight / price clipped, lightly soiled dust jacket. 290pp. See More Details
1968, Harvard Univ Press
Hardcover, Very Good
Baldwin City, KS, USA
$27.00
-
9. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan
by Russell, Ralph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1968, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9780674889804
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$59.40
-
10. Three Mughal Poets: Mir, Sauda, Mir Hasan
by Russell, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1968, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9780674889804
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$93.16
