-
76. The Schemers Guide
by Iain Ferguson
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1997, Schemers
ISBN-13: 9780962874529
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$118.67
-
77. Programming and Meta-Programming in Scheme (Undergraduate Texts in Computer Science)
by Pearce, Jon
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387983202
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$152.26
-
78. The Scheme Programming Language, Ansi Scheme
by Dybvig, R. Kent
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
1996, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134546469
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$30.11
-
79. Programming in Scheme: Learn Sheme Through Artificial Intelligence Programs
by Watson, Mark
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$52.32
-
80. Programming in Scheme: Learn Sheme Through Artificial Intelligence Programs
by Watson, Mark
Seller Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
Paperback, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$52.32
-
81. Programming in Scheme: Learn Sheme Through Artificial Intelligence Programs
by Watson, Mark
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
1996, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$58.33
-
82. The Scheme Programming Language, Ansi Scheme
by Dybvig, R. Kent
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1996, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134546469
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$66.26
-
83. Programming in Scheme: Learn Scheme Through Artificial Intelligence Programs
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1996, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$76.45
-
84. The Scheme Programming Language, Ansi Scheme
by Dybvig, R. Kent
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134546469
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$91.06
-
85. The Scheme Programming Language, Ansi Scheme
by Dybvig, R. Kent
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134546469
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$94.45
-
86. Programming in Scheme
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1996, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$97.41
-
87. Programming in Scheme: Learn Sheme Through Artificial Intelligence Programs
by Watson, Mark
Seller Description: New. Print on demand See More Details
1996, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
Other, New
NV, USA
$102.00
-
88. Programming in Sheme: Learn Sheme Through Artificial Intelligence Programs
by Watson, Mark
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1996, Springer New York
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
89. Programming in Scheme: Learn Sheme Through Artificial Intelligence Programs
by Watson, Mark
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1996, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387946818
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$108.52
-
90. The Little Schemer-4th Edition
by Matthias Felleisen|Gerald J. Sussman|Duane Bibby|Daniel P. Friedman
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262560993
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$10.89
-
91. The Little Schemer-4th Edition
by Matthias Felleisen, Daniel P. Friedman
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262560993
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
92. The Little Schemer-4th Edition
by Matthias Felleisen, Daniel P. Friedman
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262560993
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.50
-
93. The Little Schemer-4th Edition
by Daniel P. Friedman, Matthias Felleisen
Seller Description: Fine. LIKE NEW! ! ! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262560993
paperback, Fine/Like New
McKeesport, PA, USA
$17.78
-
94. The Seasoned Schemer, Second Edition (Mit Press)
by Matthias Felleisen|Daniel P. Friedman|Guy L. Steele Jr. |Duane Bibby
Seller Description: Very good. Book has little sign of wear or use. See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262561006
Softcover, Very Good
Interlochen, MI, USA
$22.90
-
95. The Seasoned Schemer, Second Edition (the Mit Press)
by Matthias Felleisen, Daniel P. Friedman
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262561006
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.90
-
96. The Seasoned Schemer, Second Edition (Mit Press)
by Daniel P. Friedman|Matthias Felleisen|Guy L. Steele Jr. |Duane Bibby
Seller Description: Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262561006
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$23.38
-
97. The Seasoned Schemer, Second Edition (Mit Press)
by Matthias Felleisen|Guy L. Steele Jr. |Duane Bibby|Daniel P. Friedman
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
1995, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262561006
Softcover, Very Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$25.09
