-
26. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers markings on bookedge; . Very minimal damage to the cover e.g. no holes or tears only minimal scuff marks the dust jacket may not be included minimal wear to binding most of the pages undamaged e.g. minimal creases or tears very minimal highlighting underlining acceptable on books as long as the text is readable and markings are not excessive no missing pages. May be a former library book with usual treatments* MAY HAVE BOOK NUMBERS ON EDGE OR INSIDE ... See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, Good
FRESNO, OH, USA
$9.05
-
27. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.49
-
28. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.49
-
29. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.49
-
30. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.49
-
31. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.49
-
32. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.49
-
33. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.86
-
34. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.86
-
35. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.87
-
36. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.87
-
37. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
38. The Cage
by Ruth Minsky Sender
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Good
Spring, TX, USA
$11.00
-
39. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, New
SOUTH EL MONTE, CA, USA
$11.37
-
40. The Cage
by Ruth Minsky Sender
Seller Description: USED Good. See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Good
Montclair, NJ, USA
$11.50
-
41. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
42. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Fair. Heavily worn from use but text is complete and readable, cover/spine heavily creased, Ex-Library: text is readable but suffers cosmetic damage from library marking and withrawing procedures. See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Fair
Ashland, OH, USA
$11.93
-
43. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 4x0x7; Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations. Over 1, 000, 000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Very Good
Nashua, NH, USA
$11.95
-
44. The Cage
by Ruth Minsky Sender
Seller Description: Good. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Fri. See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Good
Edmond, OK, USA
$11.95
-
45. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
mass_market, Good
Havertown, PA, USA
$11.99
-
46. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Fine. Size: 4x0x7; Almost new book. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations. Over 1, 000, 000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. See More Details
1997, Simon Pulse
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Mass Market Paperback, Fine/Like New
Nashua, NH, USA
$12.01
-
47. The Cage
by Sender, Ruth Minsky
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.03
-
48. The Cage
by Ruth Minsky Sender
Seller Description: NEW! ! ! TIGHT CRISP CLEAN UNREAD COPY! ! SQUARE BINDING! NO MARKS! -FROM SELLER WITH OVER A DECADE OF EXPERIENCE SELLING ON-LINE. See More Details
1997, Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780689813214
Softcover, New
Fontana, CA, USA
$12.45
-
49. The Cage
Seller Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. See More Details
1997, Demco Media
ISBN-13: 9780606126397
Library Binding, Good
Tucson, AZ, USA
$13.99
