-
26. Kentucky Traveler
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2014, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780061917349
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$27.99
-
27. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music? the Bluegrass Legend's Honest Memoir of Country, Gospel, and American Tradition
by Skaggs, Ricky
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917349
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.38
-
28. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music? the Bluegrass Legend's Honest Memoir of Country, Gospel, and American Tradition
by Skaggs, Ricky
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917349
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$60.19
-
29. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs|Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2013, It Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.82
-
30. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs|Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Fairly worn but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket disc or access code may not be included. See More Details
2013, It Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Fair
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$8.82
-
31. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.81
-
32. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.81
-
33. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.81
-
34. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.81
-
35. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.81
-
36. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
baltimore, MD, USA
$9.82
-
37. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.98
-
38. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.98
-
39. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Skaggs, Ricky
Seller Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Good
Russellville, KY, USA
$12.00
-
40. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, It Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.50
-
41. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Good. This is a former library book with library stickers and stamps. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! See More Details
2013, It Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Good
Friends of the Phoenix Library
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$14.99
-
42. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, It Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.00
-
43. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Skaggs, Ricky
Seller Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Signed by author. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 338 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. Audience: General/trade. HC 1st ed w/# line 10-1 w/author sign. via gift inscription; w/b&w pixs, w/DJ w/small store sticker scar/stain FC See More Details
2013, It Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Charleston, WV, USA
$22.50
-
44. Kentucky Traveler My Life in Music
by Skaggs, Ricky & Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on half title page, no inscription. Edgewear to the DJ.; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 335 pages; Signed by Author. See More Details
2013, Itbooks
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Staunton, VA, USA
$23.00
-
45. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Ricky Skaggs
Seller Description: Very Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. Collectible-Very Good. Like New dust jacket. Inscribed by author on half title page. See More Details
2013, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$23.80
-
46. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Skaggs, Ricky, With Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0061917338. Small wrinkle to jacket at lower left of front panel.; Illus., signed by the author, signed on page between ffep and half-title page, "This signed edition of...has been specially bound by the Publisher". Jacket now in a clear protector; 338 pages; Signed by Author. See More Details
2013, It Books / Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Very Good
Lexington, KY, USA
$25.00
-
47. Kentucky Traveler: My Life in Music
by Skaggs, Ricky With Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardback. 8vo. (2013). Fine in Fine dust jacket. No names or marks. First Printing. See More Details
2013, It Books
ISBN-13: 9780061917332
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Fort Wright, KY, USA
$26.95
