-
176. Advanced Squash
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1990, Random House UK
ISBN-13: 9780091736927
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$73.79
-
177. Squash (Ahead of the Game)
by Pearson, David
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1990, Ward Lock Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780706368857
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$76.00
-
178. Advanced Squash
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: Very Good. Text and images are unmarked; pages are bright, though the page edges are foxed. Binding is sturdy. Covers show some wear around the edges and the lower corner of the front cover is creased. See More Details
1990, Random House UK
ISBN-13: 9780091736927
Paperback, Very Good
Hadley, MA, USA
$82.00
-
179. How to Coach Squash
by Graham Stevenson
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1990, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780002183260
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$86.83
-
180. Advanced Squash
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1990, Random House UK
ISBN-13: 9780091736927
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$109.57
-
181. Squash (Pelham Practical Sports)
by John Taylor
Seller Description: Very good. FAST Despatch by First Class Royal Mail. See More Details
1989, Pelham Books
ISBN-13: 9780720718799
Paperback, Very Good
Hereford, WALES, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.70
-
182. Squash (Skills of the Game)
by Ian McKenzie
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1989, THE Crowood Press
ISBN-13: 9781852230999
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$30.99
-
183. Squash (Know the Game)
by Squash Rackets Association
Seller Description: Very good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1988, A & C Black Publishers Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780713656077
Paperback, Very Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.72
-
184. Squash (Know the Game)
by Squash Rackets Association
Seller Description: Very good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. ... See More Details
1988, A & C Black Publishers Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780713656077
Paperback, Very Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.77
-
185. Improve Your Squash
by Jerram, Lorraine, Ed
Seller Description: Book: Very Good. DJ: Very Good. 4to. 144 pp. 9 1/2 x 11 1/4. Light gray cloth covered boards, stamped in gold on spine. White glossy dj. No damage or markings noted. See More Details
1988, Willow
ISBN-13: 9780002183024
hardcover, Very Good
SALT LAKE CITY, UT, USA
$13.99
-
186. Squash: a History
by Bellamy, Rex
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1988, Heinemann Kingswood
ISBN-13: 9780434980734
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$128.50
-
187. Squash: a History
by Bellamy, Rex
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1988, Heinemann Kingswood
ISBN-13: 9780434980734
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$177.00
-
188. Squash Balls: a Survival Guide to the Game
by Waters, Barry
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1987, HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780006372011
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.72
-
189. The Book of Squash
by Lindsey, Crawford W.
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
1987, Taylor
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
$14.00
-
190. The Book of Squash: a Total Approach to the Game
by Crawford W. Lindsey
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, Taylor Trade Pub
ISBN-13: 9780878335749
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.19
-
191. The Book of Squash: a Total Approach to the Game
by Crawford W. Lindsey
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, Taylor Trade Pub
ISBN-13: 9780878335749
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$17.19
-
192. The Book of Squash: a Total Approach to the Game
by Crawford W. Lindsey
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, Taylor Trade Pub
ISBN-13: 9780878335749
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$17.19
-
193. The Book of Squash: a Total Approach to the Game
by Crawford W. Lindsey
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, Taylor Trade Pub
ISBN-13: 9780878335749
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$17.19
-
194. The Book of Squash: a Total Approach to the Game
by Lindsey, Crawford W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1987, Taylor Trade Pub
ISBN-13: 9780878335749
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.20
-
195. The Book of Squash: a Total Approach to the Game
by Crawford W. Lindsey
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, Taylor Trade Pub
ISBN-13: 9780878335473
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$20.98
-
196. Squash Balls: a Survival Guide to the Game
by Waters, Barry
Seller Description: Very Good. 1987. Paperback. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear.....We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
1987, HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780006372011
Paperback, Very Good
Galway, IRELAND
$22.08
-
197. The Book of Squash: a Total Approach to the Game
by Lindsey, Crawford W.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1987, Taylor Trade Pub
ISBN-13: 9780878335473
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.61
-
198. Squash (Play to Win S)
by Malcolm Willstrop
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1987, Octopus Bks
ISBN-13: 9780706428896
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$53.16
-
199. Play to Win Squash
by Willstrop, Malcolm
Seller Description: New. Hardcover New Octopus Books 1987 Quality Books Because We Care-Shipped from Canada Usually ships within 1-2 business days If you buy this book from us, we will donate a book to a local school We donate 10, 000+ books to local schools every year. See More Details
1987, Octopus
ISBN-13: 9780706428896
Hardcover, New
Kingston, ON, CANADA
$59.11
