-
26. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Ralph Stanley; Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$12.91
-
27. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Ralph Stanley; Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.91
-
28. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Dean, Eddie, Stanley, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.92
-
29. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Dean, Eddie, Stanley, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.49
-
30. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Dean, Eddie, Stanley, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.49
-
31. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Stanley, Ralph, Dean, Eddie
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.49
-
32. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Stanley, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
2009, Gotham Books
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Very Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.51
-
33. Man of Constant Sorrow
by Ralph Stanley; Eddie Dean
eBook See More Details
2009, Penguin US
eBook ISBN: 9781592404254
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$15.99
-
34. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Time
by Stanley, Ralph
Seller Description: UsedVeryGood. See More Details
2009, Gotham Books
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover
Mt. Airy, MD, USA
$18.20
-
35. Man of Constant Sorrow My Life and Times
by Stanley, Ralph & Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Good+ in Good+ dust jacket. Light soiling to page edges.; Good copy in nice dust jacket. Biography of country music legend Ralph Stanley.; Sm4to; 452 pages. See More Details
2009, Gotham Books
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Good
Cobleskill, NY, USA
$21.00
-
36. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Stanley, Ralph With Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+, Not Price Clipped jacket. Book Complete number line from 1 to 10; minor wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. See More Details
2009, Gotham Books
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Very Good
Vancouver, BC, CANADA
$29.00
-
37. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Ralph Stanley And Eddie Dean
Seller Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Gotham Pub Date: 10/15/2009 Binding: hardcover Pages: 449. See More Details
2009, Gotham Books
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$32.02
-
38. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Dean, Eddie
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$41.42
-
39. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Dean, Eddie
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$58.45
-
40. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Dean, Eddie
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$71.33
-
41. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Ralph Stanley
Seller Description: Like New. First Edition, Second Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Gotham Books, 2009. Octavo. Hardcover. Signed by Ralph Stanley on half-title page. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new with light shelf/edgewear. A lovely signed copy of an autobiography.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with ... See More Details
2009, Gotham Books
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Southampton, NY, USA
$82.00
-
42. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Ralph Stanley
Seller Description: Like New. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Gotham Books, 2009. Octavo. Hardcover. Signed on half title page (flat). Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new. A nice, signed copy of this important autobiographical title.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. ... See More Details
2009, Gotham Books
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Southampton, NY, USA
$92.00
-
43. Man of Constant Sorrow: My Life and Times
by Stanley, Ralph; Dean, Eddie
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2009, Gotham
ISBN-13: 9781592404254
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
44. Traveling the High Way Home: Ralph Stanley and the World of Traditional Bluegrass Music (Music in American Life)
by Wright, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, University of Illinois Press
ISBN-13: 9780252064784
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.24
-
45. Traveling the High Way Home: Ralph Stanley and the World of Traditional Bluegrass Music
by Wright, John
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, University of Illinois Press
ISBN-13: 9780252064784
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$13.66
-
46. Traveling the High Way Home: Ralph Stanley and the World of Traditional Bluegrass Music
by Wright, John
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, University of Illinois Press
ISBN-13: 9780252064784
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.66
-
47. Traveling the High Way Home: Ralph Stanley and the World of Traditional Bluegrass Music (Music in American Life)
by Wright, John
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
1995, University of Illinois Press
ISBN-13: 9780252064784
Paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$14.50
-
48. Traveling the High Way Home: Ralph Stanley and the World of Traditional Bluegrass Music (Music in American Life)
by Wright, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, University of Illinois Press
ISBN-13: 9780252064784
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
49. Traveling the High Way Home: Ralph Stanley and the World of Traditional Bluegrass Music (Music in American Life)
by John Wright
Seller Description: USED Good. See More Details
1995, University of Illinois Press
ISBN-13: 9780252064784
Trade Paperback, Good
Montclair, NJ, USA
$17.50
