-
126. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.00
-
127. Tune in: the Beatles: All These Years
by Mark Lewisohn
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
Hardcover, Very Good
Atlanta, GA, USA
$22.00
-
128. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Condition: Good-Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover wear or absence of the dust jacket wear to the spine or inside cover slight corner curling minor staining and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
Hardcover, Good
Spokane, WA, USA
$22.97
-
129. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.99
-
130. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Like New. Size: 6x1x9; Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Clean, unmarked pages. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
hardcover, Fine/Like New
Boonsboro, MD, USA
$26.95
-
131. Tune in: the Beatles: All These Years
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$26.99
-
132. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Interior is excellent. in wrapped in plastic jacket. Size: 6x1x9; x library. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
hardcover, Very Good
Chattanooga, TN, USA
$27.00
-
133. Solo in the 70s: John, Paul, George, Ringo: 1970-1980
by Rodriguez, Robert
Seller Description: Fair. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs library copy highlighting writing and underlining. May have foxing slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it! See More Details
2013, Bemis Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780989255509
Softcover, Fair
Onekama, MI, USA
$29.06
-
134. Solo in the 70s: John, Paul, George, Ringo: 1970-1980
by Rodriguez, Robert
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. See More Details
2013, Bemis Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780989255509
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$29.90
-
135. Tune in: The Beatles: All These Years
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Hardcover edition, as pictured. ISBN #9781400083053. In like new condition, except slight cover wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 944 p. Contains: Illustrations. Beatles: All These Years. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
San Marino, CA, USA
$43.00
-
136. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: New. Size: 6x1x9; New. There is a slight shelf or time wear. Otherwise new. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
hardcover, New
mundelein, IL, USA
$52.54
-
137. Solo in the 70s: John, Paul, George, Ringo: 1970-1980
by Rodriguez, Robert
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2013, Bemis Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780989255509
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$54.81
-
138. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$58.55
-
139. Solo in the 70s: John, Paul, George, Ringo: 1970-1980
by Rodriguez, Robert
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Bemis Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780989255509
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$81.11
-
140. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$82.87
-
141. Tune in: the Beatles-All These Years, Vol. 1
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$92.19
-
142. The Beatles: All These Years; Vol. 1-Tune in
by Lewisohn, Mark
Seller Description: Piet Schreuders (Author photograph) Very good in Very good jacket. Volume I ONLY. x, [2]. 932 pages. Footnotes. Illustrations (some in color). Notes. Appeal. Index. Mark Lewisohn (born 16 June 1958) is an English historian and biographer. Since the 1980s, he has written many reference books about the Beatles and has worked for EMI, MPL Communications and Apple Corps. He has been referred to as the world's leading authority on the band. His major works include The Complete Beatles Recording ... See More Details
2013, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9781400083053
Hardcover, Very Good
Silver Spring, MD, USA
$132.00
-
143. You Never Give Me Your Money: the Beatles After the Breakup-the Untold Story of the Fab Four
by Doggett, Peter
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2011, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061774188
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.57
-
144. You Never Give Me Your Money: the Beatles After the Breakup
by Doggett, Peter
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2011, Harper Collins
ISBN-13: 9780061774188
Paperback, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$12.99
-
145. You Never Give Me Your Money: the Beatles After the Breakup
by Doggett, Peter
Seller Description: Good. Size: 6x0x9; Ships Out Tomorrow! See More Details
2011, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061774188
paperback, Good
Apollo Beach, FL, USA
$13.37
-
146. You Never Give Me Your Money: the Beatles After the Breakup
by Doggett, Peter
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061774188
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.39
-
147. You Never Give Me Your Money: the Beatles After the Breakup
by Doggett, Peter
Seller Description: Acceptable. See More Details
2011, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061774188
Paperback, Fair
Little Rock, AR, USA
$13.99
-
148. You Never Give Me Your Money: the Beatles After the Breakup-the Untold Story of the Fab Four
by Doggett, Peter
Seller Description: Good. Paperback Book. See More Details
2011, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061774188
Softcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$14.00
