-
26. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Market Behavior
by A. J. Frost; Robert R. Prechter Jr
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1998, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750433
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
27. R.N. Elliott's Market Letters: 1938-1946
by Ralph Nelson Elliott
Seller Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. See More Details
1993, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750204
Hardcover, Good
Tucson, AZ, USA
$55.26
-
28. R.N. Elliott's Market Letters: 1938-1946
by Elliott, Ralph Nelson|Prechter, Robert R., Jr
Seller Description: This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear. See More Details
1993, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750204
Hardcover, Very Good
Lincolnwood, IL, USA
$59.25
-
29. R.N. Elliott's Market Letters: 1938-1946
by Elliott, Ralph Nelson
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1993, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750204
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$80.86
-
30. R. N. Elliott's Market Letters, 1938-1946
by Elliott, Ralph Nelson, Edited Robert R. Prechter
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0932750206. In VG+ DJ (in protector); Red cloth hardcover. Illustrated with graphs. Collection of periodical publications by stock market forecaster; 8vo (6.5 X 1 X 9.75 inches); 234 pages. See More Details
1993, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750204
Hardcover, Very Good
Naples, FL, USA
$82.00
-
31. R.N. Elliott's Market Letters: 1938-1946
by Elliott, Ralph Nelson
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1993, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750204
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$119.20
-
32. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A. J. Frost; Robert Prechter; Charles J. Collins
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750051
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$15.23
-
33. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A. J. Frost; Robert Prechter; Charles J. Collins
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750051
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$15.23
-
34. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A. J. Frost; Robert Prechter; Charles J. Collins
Seller Description: Fair. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1987, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750051
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$15.23
-
35. The Elliott Wave Principle
by Frost, A
Seller Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. Old book but very good See More Details
1987, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750051
Trade paperback, Very Good
Miami, FL, USA
$17.00
-
36. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by Robert Prechter
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1984, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750051
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$56.66
-
37. Elliott Wave Principle as Applied to the London Stock Market
by Robert C. Beckman
Seller Description: Good in a Good dust jacket; Hardcover; Dust jacket is heavily edgeworn around the corners, but is overall clean and intact, and has not been price-clipped (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Light wear to the boards; Foxing to the textblock edges; Minor yellowing to the endpapers, otherwise the endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; The binding is excellent with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium Format (8 ... See More Details
1976, Tara Bks. Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780905299006
Hardcover, Good
Bellingham, WA, USA
$154.50
-
38. The Confessions of a Tenderfoot, Being a True and Unvarnished Account of His World-Wanderings,
by Stock, Ralph
Seller Description: Hardcover; H. Holt and Company; 1913; A 1st Edition; Good with no dust jacket; X X. See More Details
1913, H. Holt and company
Hardcover, Good
Dowagiac, MI, USA
$42.00
-
39. The Confessions of a Tenderfoot: Being a True and Unvarnished Account of His World-Wanderings
by Stock, Ralph; Ralph Stock
Seller Description: Good. No Jacket. Book. 8vo or 8° (Medium Octavo): 7¾" x 9¾" tall. 260 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate use. Moderate foxing on page edges, not affecting text. Previous owner's name inscribed on first front-end page. Pencil marks on inside of front cover board. No dust jacket. See More Details
1893, Grant Richards Ltd.
Decorative Canvas Hardcover, Good
The Bronx, NY, USA
$45.51
-
40. Confessions of a Tenderfoot. Being a True Andunvarnished Account of His World-Wanderings
by Stock, Ralph
Seller Description: 22.5cm, 260p., with 85 illustrations and platres from photographsby the author, original full brick red linen, gilt titles, t.e.g., withfaint stamps on the fore and bottom edge, a very good to fine copy. (tgc) Pee 2435. Describes his ranching experiences in the Cypress HillsRegion; the last half of the book relates to experiences in Fiji andAustralia. Stock was an English writer who tried ranching in the West, then went to Australia. See More Details
London. Grant Richards.1913
Hardcover
J. Patrick McGahern Books, Inc
Ottawa, ON, CANADA
$82.00
