-
1. Ambush at Ruby Ridge
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1996, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425157299
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.89
-
2. Ambush at Ruby Ridge
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1996, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425157299
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$24.89
-
3. Ambush at Ruby Ridge
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1996, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425157299
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$24.89
-
4. Ambush at Ruby Ridge
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1996, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425157299
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$24.89
-
5. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$12.17
-
6. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Condition: Good-Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover wear or absence of the dust jacket wear to the spine or inside cover slight corner curling minor staining and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, Good
Spokane, WA, USA
$12.21
-
7. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$13.06
-
8. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$13.08
-
9. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
10. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Used Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean text, tight spine. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
*Hardcover, Very Good
Marietta, GA, USA
$16.98
-
11. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Size: 8x5x0; Collectible first edition, first printing with full # line, LIKE NEW. Ships fast with tracking! See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Daphne, AL, USA
$33.90
-
12. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minor shelf wear to book and dust jacket. Otherwise a tight, unmarked volume. Index. xxxvii, 281 pp. See More Details
1995, Dickens Press
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, Very Good
Edmonton, AB, CANADA
$34.00
-
13. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Bock, Alan W.
Seller Description: Good, ex-lib., good. 24 cm, 281, acid-free paper, illus., maps, bibliography, index, usual library markings, DJ in plastic sleeve. See More Details
Dickens Press
Silver Spring, MD, USA
$36.25
-
14. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$42.68
-
15. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Bock, Alan W., and Koontz, R., Dean (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New Hardcover book and DJ. --Shrink Wrapped. NEXT DAY Shipping (M-F), We give you an honest competitive prices, ship next day, provide tracking, guarantee & exceptional customer service. If there is ever an issue we will resolve it for you so relax and smile. Be Wize. Make us your go-to bookseller. See More Details
1995, Dickens Press
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, New
Davis, CA, USA
$51.95
-
16. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Bock, Alan W., and Koontz, R., Dean (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. BRAND NEW UNREAD HARDBACK BOOK. BRAND NEW UNREAD HARDBACK BOOK See More Details
1995, Dickens Press
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, New
Lewes, DE, USA
$72.00
-
17. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$72.86
-
18. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$90.26
-
19. Ambush at Ruby Ridge: How Government Agents Set Randy Weaver Up and Took His Family Down
by Alan W. Bock
Seller Description: New. Size: 100x20x152; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1995, Dickens Pr
ISBN-13: 9781880741481
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
