-
76. A Wolf Called Fire
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Armiño, Mónica. Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Voice of the Wilderness Novel, 4. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.49
-
77. A Wolf Called Fire: a Voice of the Wilderness Novel
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
78. A Woman Among Wolves: My Journey Through Forty Years of Wolf Recovery
by Boyd, Diane K, and Chadwick, Douglas H (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. See More Details
2025, Greystone Books
ISBN-13: 9781778403378
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.02
-
79. White Fang
by London, Jack
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. See More Details
2025, G&D Media
ISBN-13: 9781722504793
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.02
-
80. Sona and the Golden Beasts
by Larocca, Rajani
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2025, Quill Tree Books
ISBN-13: 9780063295414
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$16.06
-
81. A Woman Among Wolves: My Journey Through Forty Years of Wolf Recovery
by Boyd, Diane K, and Chadwick, Douglas H (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Greystone Books
ISBN-13: 9781778403378
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.08
-
82. A Woman Among Wolves
by Boyd, Diane K.
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Greystone Books, Canada
ISBN-13: 9781778403378
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.33
-
83. A Wolf Called Fire: a Gripping Animal Adventure About Courage, Leadership, and Survival
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
84. A Wolf Called Fire: a Voice of the Wilderness Novel
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
85. A Wolf Called Fire: a Voice of the Wilderness Novel
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
86. A Wolf Called Fire: a Voice of the Wilderness Novel
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
87. A Wolf Called Fire: a Voice of the Wilderness Novel
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
88. A Wolf Called Fire: a Voice of the Wilderness Novel
by Parry, Rosanne
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Greenwillow Books
ISBN-13: 9780063415133
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$16.93
-
89. Mated Girl: a Werewolf Shifter Romance for Romantasy Lovers (Wolf Girl)
by Leia Stone
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Bloom Books
ISBN-13: 9781464225970
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
90. Mated Girl
by Stone, Leia
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Wolf Girl, 4. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Bloom Books
ISBN-13: 9781464218910
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$17.14
-
91. Mated Girl
by Stone, Leia
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Wolf Girl, 4. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Bloom Books
ISBN-13: 9781464218910
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$17.14
-
92. White Fang
by London, Jack
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, G&D Media
ISBN-13: 9781722504793
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.27
-
93. White Fang
by London, Jack
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, G&D Media
ISBN-13: 9781722504793
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.44
-
94. Mated Girl
by Stone, Leia
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Wolf Girl, 4. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. See More Details
2025, Bloom Books
ISBN-13: 9781464218910
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$17.55
