-
126. Windows Powershell in Action, Second Edition
by Bruce Payette
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, Manning Pubns Co
ISBN-13: 9781935182139
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.08
-
127. Windows Powershell in Action, Second Edition
by Bruce Payette
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, Manning Pubns Co
ISBN-13: 9781935182139
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$10.08
-
128. Windows Powershell in Action, Second Edition
by Payette, Bruce
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781935182139
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
129. Windows Powershell in Action, Second Edition
by Payette, Bruce
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781935182139
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
130. Start Here! Learn Microsoft Visual C# 2010 Programming
by John Paul Mueller
Seller Description: Fair. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735657724
Softcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$16.68
-
131. Windows Powershell in Action
by Payette, Bruce
Seller Description: Very good. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
2011, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781935182139
Paperback, Very Good
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$20.59
-
132. Windows Powershell in Action, Second Edition
by Payette, Bruce
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, Manning Pubns Co
ISBN-13: 9781935182139
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.53
-
133. InDesign CS5 Automation Using XML & JavaScript
by Gamble, Grant
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 522 p. See More Details
2011, Createspace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN-13: 9781460915387
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$48.45
-
134. Windows Powershell in Action, Second Edition
by Payette, Bruce
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Manning Pubns Co
ISBN-13: 9781935182139
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$70.47
-
135. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Shelley Powers
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.39
-
136. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Shelley Powers
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.39
-
137. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Shelley Powers
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$10.39
-
138. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Shelley Powers
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
Softcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.39
-
139. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: Fair. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
paperback, Fair
Arlington, TX, USA
$10.48
-
140. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
141. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
142. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$17.53
-
143. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.49
-
144. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.12
-
145. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$64.91
-
146. Learning Javascript, 2nd Edition
by Powers, Shelley
Seller Description: Very good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596521875
paperback, Very Good
Chicago, IL, USA
$10.39
-
147. Xslt 2.0 and Xpath 2.0 Programmer's Reference (Programmer to Programmer)
by Kay, Michael
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2008, Wrox
ISBN-13: 9780470192740
Hardcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$10.70
