-
26. Crucibles: How Formidable Rites of Passage Shape the World's Most Elite Organizations
by McNeal, James R. |Smith, J. Eric
Seller Description: Fair. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps. See More Details
2025, Agate B2
ISBN-13: 9781572843523
Hardcover, Fair
Tontitown, AR, USA
$13.75
-
27. Near Distance (Biblioasis International Translation Series, 48)
by Stoltenberg, Hanna
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Biblioasis
ISBN-13: 9781771966436
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.79
-
28. Crucibles: How Formidable Rites of Passage Shape the World's Most Elite Organizations
Seller Description: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover. See More Details
2025, Agate B2
ISBN-13: 9781572843523
Hardcover, Very Good
Housing Works Online Bookstore
New York, NY, USA
$14.62
-
29. Can't Help Falling in Love Format: Paperback
by Sophie Sullivan
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781250910622. See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250910622
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$14.69
-
30. Crucibles: How Formidable Rites of Passage Shape the World's Most Elite Organizations
by McNeal, James R.
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2025, Agate Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781572843523
Hardcover, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$14.99
-
31. Acceptance and Commitment Therapy
by Richard Bennett; Joseph E. Oliver
eBook See More Details
2025, Taylor & Francis
eBook ISBN: 9781032719610
Edition: 2nd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$15.95
-
32. Can't Help Falling in Love
by Sullivan, Sophie
Seller Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250910622
Mass-market paperback, New
NV, USA
$16.06
-
33. Can't Help Falling in Love
by Sullivan, Sophie
Seller Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250910622
Mass-market paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$16.58
-
34. Can't Help Falling in Love
by Sullivan, Sophie
Seller Description: Fine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250910622
Mass-market paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$16.58
-
35. Justin Case Sits With Anxiety: an Acceptance and Commitment Therapy Workbook for Ages 8-12 (Act Workbook Series for Kids)
by McCurry, Christopher, Waddington, Emma
Seller Description: Very good. Clean Copy, May have light wear on cover and or edges. Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Established Seller With Excellent Customer Service! Established Seller, We Ship Daily! Your purchase supports a small family run business! Thank you for your support! See More Details
2025, Jessica Kingsley Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781805011361
paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$17.00
-
36. I Know I Should Exercise, But...: 44 Reasons We Don't Move and How to Get Over Them
by Hill Phd, Diana|Bowman M.S., Katy
Seller Description: Fair. See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
Softcover, Fair
Richmond, VA, USA
$17.09
-
37. Near Distance
by Stoltenberg, Hanna, and Harrison Gabrielsen, Wendy (Translated by)
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Biblioasis International Translation, 48. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Biblioasis
ISBN-13: 9781771966436
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.24
-
38. I Know I Should Exercise, But...: 44 Reasons We Don't Move and How to Get Over Them
by Bowman M.S., Katy|Hill Phd, Diana
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Lynden, WA, USA
$17.98
-
39. I Know I Should Exercise, But...: 44 Reasons We Don't Move and How to Get Over Them
by Bowman M.S., Katy|Hill Phd, Diana
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$17.98
-
40. I Know I Should Exercise, But...: 44 Reasons We Don't Move and How to Get Over Them
by Hill, Diana, PhD, and Bowman, Katy
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 232 p. See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$18.01
-
41. Thoughts and Feelings for Teens: A Workbook to Help You Balance Emotions and Take Charge of Your Mental Health
by Nebolsine, Elisa, Lcsw, and McKay, Matthew, PhD (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 168 p. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. See More Details
2025, Instant Help Publications
ISBN-13: 9781648484513
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$18.28
-
42. I Know I Should Exercise, But...: 44 Reasons We Don't Move and How to Get Over Them
by Hill, Diana, PhD, and Bowman, Katy
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 232 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$18.61
-
43. I Know I Should Exercise, But...: 44 Reasons We Don't Move and How to Get Over Them
by Hill, Diana, PhD, and Bowman, Katy
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 232 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$18.63
-
44. I Know I Should Exercise, But...
by Diana Hill
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$18.68
-
45. I Know I Should Exercise, But...: 44 Reasons We Don't Move and How to Get Over Them
by Hill Phd, Diana, Bowman M.S., Katy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Uphill Books
ISBN-13: 9781943370313
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.81
