-
201. Objektbanken Für Experten: Kolloquium, Stuttgart, 12./13. Oktober 1992
by Bayer, R (Editor), and Härder, T (Editor), and Lockemann, P (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Text in German. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 280 p. Contains: Unspecified, Illustrations, black & white. Informatik Aktuell. See More Details
1992, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783540560746
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$70.24
-
202. Objektbanken F? ¬R Experten
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1992, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783540560746
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$71.04
-
203. Objektbanken Für Experten: Kolloquium, Stuttgart, 12./13. Oktober 1992
by Bayer, R (Editor), and Härder, T (Editor), and Lockemann, P (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Text in German. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 280 p. Contains: Unspecified, Illustrations, black & white. Informatik Aktuell. See More Details
1992, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783540560746
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$74.75
-
204. Objektbanken Für Experten: Kolloquium, Stuttgart, 12. /13. Oktober 1992 (Informatik Aktuell) (German Edition)
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1992, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783540560746
perfect, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$114.73
-
205. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design: International Edition
by Rumbaugh, James R
Seller Description: Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 100% money back guarantee. We are a world class secondhand bookstore based in Hertfordshire, United Kingdom and specialize in high quality textbooks across an enormous variety of subjects. We aim to provide a vast range of textbooks, rare and collectible books at a great price. Our ... See More Details
1991, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780136300540
Paperback, Good
Waltham Abbey, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$4.34
-
206. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by Rumbaugh, James R & Blaha, Michael R. & Lorensen, William & Eddy, Frederick & Premerlani, William
Seller Description: Very good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. ... See More Details
1991, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780136300540
Paperback, Very Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$4.99
-
207. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by Rumbaugh, James R & Blaha, Michael R. & Lorensen, William & Eddy, Frederick & Premerlani, William
Seller Description: Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover ... See More Details
1991, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780136300540
Paperback, Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$4.99
-
208. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1991, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136300540
Paperback, Very Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.60
-
209. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1991, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136300540
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.65
-
210. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by Michael R. Blaha|James R. Rumbaugh|Frederick Eddy|William Premerlani|William Lorensen
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
Hardcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.08
-
211. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by Michael R. Blaha|James R. Rumbaugh|William Lorensen|William Premerlani|Frederick Eddy
Seller Description: Very good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks cuts bends or scuffs on the cover spine pages or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges. See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
Hardcover, Very Good
Denver, CO, USA
$9.26
-
212. Object Oriented Modeling and Design
by Rumbaugh, James
Seller Description: Good. Size: 9x6x1; Good condition. No marking/highlighting. Cover and pages may show some wear. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund. See More Details
1991, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9788120310469
paperback, Good
Reston, VA, USA
$9.47
-
213. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by William Premerlani, Frederick Eddy, William Lorensen, Michael R. Blaha, James R. Rumbaugh
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.00
-
214. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by William Premerlani, Frederick Eddy, William Lorensen, Michael R. Blaha, James R. Rumbaugh
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
215. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
216. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, Frederick Eddy, William Lorensen, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.49
-
217. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.49
-
218. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, Frederick Eddy, William Lorensen, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
219. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
220. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by William Lorensen|William Premerlani|Frederick Eddy|James R. Rumbaugh|Michael R. Blaha
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
Hardcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$16.00
-
221. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by William Premerlani, Frederick Eddy, William Lorensen, Michael R. Blaha, James R. Rumbaugh
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
222. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
223. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
224. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
Seller Description: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
Hardcover, New
Highland Park, IL, USA
$18.20
-
225. Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
by James R. Rumbaugh
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1991, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136298410
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$34.95
