Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $10.00, good condition, Sold by A2ZBooks rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Burgin, KY, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by Grossman Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good Condition. Used good, Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear. Spine is in very good condition. 192 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0670430234. ISBN/EAN: 9780670430239. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561021073.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $11.40, like new condition, Sold by GreatBookPricesUK5 rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1972 by Marion Boyars Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. Text in English, French. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 192 p. German Expressionism, 78. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $11.41, good condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1972 by Marion Boyars Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Minor shelfwear to dustjacket/bookcovers and their extremities, otherwise fine. Text in English, French. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 192 p. German Expressionism, 78.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $11.90, new condition, Sold by Books2anywhere rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1972 by Marion Boyars Publishers Ltd.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $11.95, new condition, Sold by GreatBookPricesUK5 rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1972 by Marion Boyars Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Text in English, French. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 192 p. German Expressionism, 78. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $12.69, new condition, Sold by Booksplease rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1972 by Marion Boyars Publishers.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $13.95, very good condition, Sold by THE OREGON ROOM rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Phoenix, OR, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by Penguin Books.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. 1972 UK trade softbound, clean & tight, square, no markings, covers have afe tiny rubs & very light wear-different artwork than amazon shows, ''Library of Composers/5'.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $15.36, new condition, Sold by Kennys.ie rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Galway, IRELAND, published 1972 by Marion Boyars Publishers.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $17.00, like new condition, Sold by Saucony Book Shop rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Kutztown, PA, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by Vienna House.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine in Near Fine jacket. Book. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Tan cloth-effect boards, lettered in gold foil. As issued. Color illus. dust jacket Near Fine with minor tanning, slight rubbing, now in mylar. 1st thus, 1st English language edition. 192 pp.
Add this copy of Liszt to cart. $19.00, good condition, Sold by Midtown Scholar Bookstore rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Harrisburg, PA, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by Marion Boyars.