Books
ISBN: 9780465020249
Edition
ISBN:
0465020240 /
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Very Good
The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in Everyday Life
by Fisher, Len
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
Bookoutlet
BEST
Bridgeton,
NJ,
USA
$11.99
$14.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in to cart. $11.99, very good condition, Sold by Bookoutlet rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Bridgeton, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
Very Good
Available Copies: 3
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18278478006
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used-Very Good 2011.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
The Perfect Swarm Format: Paperback
by Len Fisher
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
indoo
BEST
Avenel,
NJ,
USA
$22.57
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm Format: Paperback to cart. $22.57, new condition, Sold by indoo rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Avenel, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
New
Available Copies: 10+
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17974667354
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
BRAND NEW. 9780465020249.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
The Perfect Swarm: The Science of Complexity in Everyday Life
by Fisher, Len
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
Ergodebooks India
BEST
MUMBAI,
MH,
INDIA
$37.97
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm: The Science of Complexity in to cart. $37.97, new condition, Sold by Ergodebooks India rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from MUMBAI, MH, INDIA, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18938922270
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Figures.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in Everyday Life
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
Basi6 International
BEST
Irving,
TX,
USA
$51.69
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in to cart. $51.69, new condition, Sold by Basi6 International rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Irving, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18952274718
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New, Satisfaction guaranteed! !
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in Everyday Life
by Fisher, Len
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$105.50
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in to cart. $105.50, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
03/2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18930717678
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 88x10x132; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in Everyday Life
by Fisher, Len
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$9.39
$14.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in to cart. $9.39, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18823929593
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in Everyday Life
by Fisher, Len
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$11.42
$14.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in to cart. $11.42, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18826704634
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in Everyday Life
by Fisher, Len
2011, Basic Books
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$11.42
$14.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Perfect Swarm: the Science of Complexity in to cart. $11.42, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Basic Books.
Edition:
2011, Basic Books
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0465020240
ISBN-13:
9780465020249
Publisher:
Basic Books
Published:
2011
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18901498450
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴