Books
ISBN: 9780964190849
Edition
ISBN:
0964190842 /
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Very Good
Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial
by Rybak, Deborah Caulfield; Phelps, David
1998, U.S.A. : M S P Communications
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
See Item Details ▾
Bingo Used Books
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$49.50
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial to cart. $49.50, very good condition, Sold by Bingo Used Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by U.S.A. : M S P Communications.
Edition:
1998, U.S.A. : M S P Communications
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0964190842
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
Edition:
1st Edition
Publisher:
U.S.A. : M S P Communications
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18798525957
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. Book SOFT COVER IN NEAR FINE CONDITION, SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial
by Rybak, Deborah Caulfield; Phelps, David
1998, U.S.A. : M S P Communications
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
See Item Details ▾
BingoBooks2
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$49.50
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial to cart. $49.50, very good condition, Sold by BingoBooks2 rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by U.S.A. : M S P Communications.
Edition:
1998, U.S.A. : M S P Communications
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0964190842
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
Edition:
1st Edition
Publisher:
U.S.A. : M S P Communications
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
13306489032
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. SOFT COVER IN NEAR FINE CONDITION, SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial
by Rybak, Deborah Caulfield; Phelps, David; Rybak, Deborah Caulfield [Editor]
1998, M S P Communication
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$143.09
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial to cart. $143.09, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by M S P Communication.
Edition:
1998, M S P Communication
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0964190842
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
Publisher:
M S P Communication
Published:
10/1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18932264982
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 5x1x8; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fine/Like New
Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial
by Rybak, Deborah C.; Phelps, David; Mason, Tom (Editor)
1998, M S P Communications
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
See Item Details ▾
Cartway Books
HIGH
Northfield,
MN,
USA
$18.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial to cart. $18.95, like new condition, Sold by Cartway Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Northfield, MN, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by M S P Communications.
Details:
ISBN:
0964190842
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
Publisher:
M S P Communications
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
8219236015
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Signed by Author Signed by both authors and Andy Czajkowski, CEO of Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Minnesota.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial
by Deborah Caulfield Rybak; David Phelps
1998, M S P Communication
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$28.59
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial to cart. $28.59, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by M S P Communication.
Edition:
1998, M S P Communication
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0964190842
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
Publisher:
M S P Communication
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18696782279
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial
by Rybak, Deborah Caulfield
1998, M S P Communication
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$114.36
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Smoked: the Inside Story of the Minnesota Tobacco Trial to cart. $114.36, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by M S P Communication.
Edition:
1998, M S P Communication
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0964190842
ISBN-13:
9780964190849
Publisher:
M S P Communication
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18631673163
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴