Books
ISBN: 9781564586667
Edition
ISBN:
1564586669 /
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
Drawing Figures (Dk Art School)
by Smith, Ray Campbell
1994, DK ADULT
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
Orphans Treasure Box
BEST
Champaign,
IL,
USA
$11.49
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures (Dk Art School) to cart. $11.49, very good condition, Sold by Orphans Treasure Box rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Champaign, IL, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by DK ADULT.
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
DK ADULT
Published:
1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17528543727
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Size: 8x0x10; Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School)
1994, DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
St. Vinnie's Books
BEST
Eugene,
OR,
USA
$13.49
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School) to cart. $13.49, good condition, Sold by St. Vinnie's Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Eugene, OR, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley).
Edition:
1994, DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
Published:
1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18770388489
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Drawing Figures
by Smith, Ray
1994, DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
Delight of Life Books
BEST
CEDAR,
MI,
USA
$15.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures to cart. $15.95, very good condition, Sold by Delight of Life Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from CEDAR, MI, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley).
Edition:
1994, DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
Published:
1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
15274282235
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good in good dust jacket. Slight dust jacket edge wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 72 p. DK Art School. Audience: General/trade.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Drawing Figures (Dk Art School)
by Ray Campbell Smith
1994, DK ADULT
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
Hennessey + Ingalls
BEST
Los Angeles,
CA,
USA
$16.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures (Dk Art School) to cart. $16.99, very good condition, Sold by Hennessey + Ingalls rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Los Angeles, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by DK ADULT.
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
DK ADULT
Published:
1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14314966144
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Used-Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Drawing Figures (Dk Art School)
by Smith, Ray Campbell
1994, DK ADULT
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$105.50
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures (Dk Art School) to cart. $105.50, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by DK ADULT.
Edition:
1994, DK ADULT
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
DK ADULT
Published:
09/1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18939472077
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 11x8x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School)
by Ray Smith
1994, Dk Pub
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$10.86
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School) to cart. $10.86, like new condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by Dk Pub.
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
Dk Pub
Published:
1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18865153232
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School)
by Ray Smith
1994, Dk Pub
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$10.86
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School) to cart. $10.86, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by Dk Pub.
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
Dk Pub
Published:
1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18882135739
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School)
by Ray Smith
1994, Dk Pub
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$10.86
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Drawing Figures (the Dk Art School) to cart. $10.86, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1994 by Dk Pub.
Edition:
1994, Dk Pub
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1564586669
ISBN-13:
9781564586667
Publisher:
Dk Pub
Published:
1994
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18948024370
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴